Entrants

Entrants

This list is compiled manually. Recently entered boats may not appear yet.

SHORTHANDED
S&S Yawl REFANUT Fredrik Wallenberg SRS 
Maxi 77 ANY DAY Fredrik Arnryd SRS
Farr 40.7 NO LIMIT Peter Wiklund SRS
Sun Fast 3600 GROOVIE Martin Dubois SRS
Bavaria 38 Match MATHILDA Ulf Lindner SRS
Arcona 400 AMARONE Erik Larsen SRS
IMX 40 MY-X Crister Bäckström SRS
Contrast 36 LYDIA Johan Yveborg SRS
Elan 37 SOLIDSPORT Johan Lundqvist SRS
H-35 DOGHOUSE MARINE Stina Jansson SRS
Dehler 29 CITRUS Per Ovrén SRS
Figaro II TUTALÖR! Klas Ionzon SRS
Dufour MY CHILLZONE Björn Båge SRS
J/122 TBA Marcus Österberg SRS
Scampi ULRIKA Eva Forslund SRS
       
SRS/ORCi/MULTIHULL
Hanse 342 ROSETTA Mats Rosander SRS
Farr 400 WETJOB Kim Sandberg SRS
Grand Soleil 42 Race SPIRIT Lars Bergkvist SRS
Tailwind 36 RAZZLE DAZZLE Martin Lugnberg SRS
X-382 DASHER Dan Reuterswärd SRS
Farr 40 STORMTROOPER Jonas Andersson ORCi
Compis 363 PAIN Richard Clarstam SRS
Nautor Swan 441 JENNIFER Swen Schnell ORCi
X-99 MADMAX Johan Hedengren SRS
Raketa 970 FLAVIS Maksim Smirnov ORCi
Dehler 35 CWS LUPERCALIA Felix Schulte ORCi
Arcona 340 SJÖSTJÄRNA Lars Cederblad SRS
Luffe 43 Mk II NIXE Joerg Zieron ORCi
MUMM 36 K. YOTE Stefan Lövblom SRS
XP33 MARRAKECH Henning Robach SRS
Finngulf 41 SPECULATOR Ari Ojala ORCi
A35 KRUT Håkan Grönvall SRS
Dehler 42 EVOLET Bertil Orrvik SRS
Arcona 400 NECESSE Pernilla Andren SRS
Albin Ballad SY ORNEN Magnus Johem SRS
X-442 Mk II ARNDT Jan Oswald ORCi
First 34.7 LOW Juhani Railo ORCi
Arcona 36 IN NUCE Anders Björkholm SRS
Finn Flyer 31 AMIDALA Lara Harrison ORCi
Comfortina 35 STAG Geleyn Meijer SRS
Arcona 380 MISS MONEYPENNY Karl Thedéen SRS
Mumm 36 GOOSE II Kristian Greslingaas SRS
Linjett 35 TJORVEN Beatrice Rurling SRS
Farr C/R PANDION Jon E Sindeman ORCi
Salona 44 SALLIE OF SWEDEN Anders Felling SRS
Mumm 36 SHOGUN Kristoffer Straume SRS
Arcona 465 SALT 2.0 Staffan Wincrantz ORCi
Reichel-Pugh 44 SCAMP ONE Andrzej Grabowski ORCi
Rival 22 ARIADNE Henrik Martinell SRS
Swan 45 VINGA Moritz Haltermann ORCi
  PRIMADONNA Tomas Hedberg  
Arcona 380 IMPERIET Paul Nord SRS
Maxi 1300 ALIZE Somerville SRS
X-99 WET-X Christian Lind SRS
Elan 31 MAJA Lars Sönnerfors SRS
Express TILLFLYKTEN Peter Melander SRS
First 40.7 BLUEPRINT Andreas Hamrin ORCi
Dehler 38 THE GREAT WHITE Fredrik Lindell SRS
First 36.7 TEAM PRO4U Patrik Forsgren ORCi
Arcona 380 ANNA Erik Utterström SRS
Dehler 41 HOBART Miroslaw Zemke ORCi
Dehler 29 Mk 2 PLUTO Simon Rådahl SRS
J/122 MAAS Nanno Aukes SRS
IMX-40 FOXY LADY Rickard Bergkvist ORCi
Dufour 34 HERAKLEITOS Mikael Haake SRS
CB 365 PELICAN Per Fritzell SRS
First 35 BIANCO Tuomas Riski ORCi
Linjett 43 CONTESSA Johan Gustavsson SRS
Omega 36 VIVRE II Carl-Magnus Hagberg SRS
First 40 ALMAVIVA Oscar Ekelund ORCi
First 33.7 STERENN Claes Nyström SRS
Dehler 45 SOLONG Johan Bratt SRS

     
CLASSIC
Yawl BALLAD Christer Salén
R10 ITAKA Patrik Ståhle  
SK95 MARGA Mia Widstrand  
SK95 GERDNY Kristoffer Melinder  
One off FRIENDSHIP II Hilding Mattsson  
Yawl ELSKE Bengt Hagander  
Ansvarig redaktör KSSS-Publicerad 2017-02-10