Kappsegling

Anmälda båtar

Båttyp Båtnamn Skeppare Klubb Mättal
Tarac 33 Testarossa Håkan Södergren KSSS 1,252
FinnFlyer 36 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS 1,35
First 36.7 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS Ca 1,30
MUMM 36 GOOSE II Kristian Greslingaas GSYS 1,346
A 35 Krut Håkan Grönvall KSSS 1,287
Mc 38 CARBONARA Martin Angsell KSSS 1,552
R10 Itaka Patrick Ståhle KSSS 1,318
Rapier 31 Rapier Mats E Wold Lidingö SS 1.116
Gaffelriggad kutter Asagao Kjell Nilsson Sail Yacht Society 1,116
RS Elite Fantast Magnus Ahnme KSSS 1,141
R 6 Rebecca Johan H Larson KSSS 1,20
Arcona 400 Anna-Lisa Håkan Belvén KSSS 1,333
Arcona400 Necesse Pernilla Andren Grödinge BK 1,333
Far East 28R Take Off Too Jörgen Wennberg KSSS 1.335
H-båt Pärlan Anna Labecker Lilla Essingen BK 1,07
J/80 PARBLEU JENNY LINDBLAD KSSS 1,193
Omega 42 Megan Team Pålnäs Saltsjöbadens BK 1,241
Omega 36 Greta 11 Kalle Kjerstadius KSSS 1,222
First 40.7 Aida Lennart Evrell KSSS 1,336
Starbåt Blue Moon Börje Larsson KSSS 1.17
Scanmar 33 Annika Lundberg Quinnliga SS 1.146
Arcona 460 Salt Staffan Wincrantz KSSS 1,451
X35 Segel o Kapell- Nacka Johan Gransten Österhaninge BK 1,325
Comfortina 38 Adeline Lars Karlöf KSSS 1.258
1 ton Agnes Markus Norlin KSSS 1,218
XP33 Tärna Håkan Lindström Dalarö BK 1,273
IMX 38 Dominatrix Niklas Nilsson Runmarö YC 1,289
Int5m Rödnäbba Janne Gustavsson KSSS 1,41
Omega 30 Bma Björn Magnusson Stockholms SS 1,122
J/105 CAG Novus Anders Frisk Viggbyholms SS 1,27
First 30 Peakaboo Rikard Isby Gustavsbergs BK 1,249
Yawl Ballad Christer Salén GSYS 1,294
int 5m Anitra IV Thomas Häggström Tranebergs SS 1,044
R6 Notorious Claes Henningsson KSSS 1,246
Sydney40 Rush Thomas Finne Runmarö YC 1.474
One off Elixir Olle Lindström Trollbäckens BS 1,289
Mälar 30 Ciri Torbjörn Nilsson KSSS 113
Passad GT Jenny Peter Skoglund Stockholms SK 1,211
Arcona 340 Imbruglia Staffan Larsson Viggbyholms SS 1,273
Sk95 Gerdny Kristoffer Melinder KSSS 1,347
Int. 5 m Ingunn III Gunnar Lindberg KSSS 1,053
MUMM 36 SHOGUN Kristoffer Straume KSSS 1,342
SK 150 Beatrice Aurore Jan Söderberg KSSS 1,354
Mumm 36 K. YOTE Johan Karlberg Skärgårdsstads SS 1,337
Yawl Anitra Göran Thimmig SYK 1,239
Int 5 m Dotte Mats Silfving Sommarbo BK 1.041
Scampi Squid Totte pikanen Saltsjöbadens BK 1,081
Arcona 430 LÁrc III Bianchi Lisa Fredriksson KSSS 1,431
Xp 38 Muchacha II Per Hjelm Värmdö Jolleseglare 1,385
Arcona 400 Marinda Carl Dammborg SARC 1,342
FarEast 28R FarOut Göran Lingvall Trälhavets BK 1,335
bemudan cutter Pasha Gösta Leffler KSSS 1,256
X-332 Sport Muchacha PO Olofsson Gävle SS 1,273
Ridas 31 Karma Mats Larsson KSSS 1,21
Valliceli 42 She Devil Thommy Sundström Stafsnäs BK 1,412
One Ton Orient Express Ita Grossmann KSSS 1.325
Dehler 32 Trixie Bertil Orrvik Mariefreds BK 1.228
x99 Roxanne Mathilda Netje KSSS 1.244
Hanse 325 Ocana Bo Seifert KSSS 1,169
Dehler 32 Seahawk II Gabriel Hägglund Stockholms YK 1,192
IF Linnea Kaj Siik KSSS 1.012
Grand Soleil 37 Amarone Jonas Wiström KSSS 1,284
Scampi 30 Calypso Niklas Hudin Trälhavets BK 1,087
First 36,7 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS 1,259
A22 Paloma Torkel Sintorn Stockholms SK 1.190
Int5m Triona karl-gustav jönsson Runmarö YC 1,049
Ballad AnnaMaria Arne Berggren KSSS 1.087
Finngulf 33 La Dolce Vita Per Lindstedt KSSS 1,236
Finngulf 33 Midushi Kristian Antin Stockholms SS 1,216
J80 MK-Produkter Lars Gellerhed Viggbyholms SS 1,193
First 40.7 Karin Kjell Vernet KSSS 1,297
Omega 42 Dorrit XI Esbjörn Bruske Stockholms YK 1,272
Avance 33 Isis Tomas Lundqvist Lidingö SS 1,133
Arcona 400 Cefrica Bengt Nilsson Edsvikens SS 1,345
Havskryssare S/Y Vagabonde Peder af Geijerstam Lindberg KSSS 1,297
Maxi Racer Rothmans Jan Lindqvist KSSS 1,746
Swan 65 Travel Rolf T Gustafson KSSS
Östersjö 10.a Irmelin Leif Östeman nn
SK95 sport Britt-Marie Leif Grönvall Svindersviks BK 1.386
NF borta me vinden nils virving Stockholms SK 1,088
TP 52 Blixt Pro Sailing Thomas Blixt KSSS 1,72
Linjett 32 Felicia Lars Lindbäck Gustavsbergs BK 1,107
Dehler 29 mk I Citrus Per Ovrén Segelklubben Måsungen 1.133
Elvström 717 Jane Doe Marcus Grönqvist Tyresö Båtklubb 1,136
Fareast 28R LG Electronics Peder Lanefeldt KSSS 1,335
Fareast 28R Penny Racing Team Penny Racing Trälhavets BK 1,335
One Off Hurrycane Tobias Glans RYC 1,326
S&S 52 YAWL Gerofia Olof Guy Tiselius Djursholms SK 1,178
RJ 85 Amanda H Jenny Andersson Quinnliga SS 1,025
J/109 Matador Jonas Grandér Lidingö SS 1,292
Skärgårdskryssare Bacchant Magnus Adlercreutz KSSS 1,386
Avance 36 Mistral Thomas Jonsson Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 1,175
Salona 37 Satisfaction Mikael Karlsson Trollbäckens båtsällskap 1,322
Dehler 34 DD Tjajka Björn Ternström Askrike Segelsällskap 1,252
X-99 Sweet Jane Erik Hagerud Viggbyholms Segelsällskap 1,244
8mR Allegro Peter Löfgren KSSS 1.27
Fareast 28R Nemo R Hans Broman Trälhavets Båtklubb 1,335
Seascape 27 Awilda Erik Heneby KSSS 1.23