Kappsegling

Anmälda båtar

Klass Båtnamn Nationalitet Segelnummer Skeppare Klubb
Drake Lumme SWE 369 Olle Jo Johansson KSSS
Folkbåt Mathilda lll SWE 1289 Anders Olsen Vikingarnas SS
Neptunkryssare Passeprtout Swe 240 Rickard Holmlund SS Görväln
Folkbåt Amanda SWE 1303 Ola Zetterberg Vikingarnas SS
Express Seaflex SWE 573 Olle Heimersson Umeå SS
Drake Cohiba Express Swe 371 NIels Flohr GKSS
Drake Classmate SWE 345 Gutta Johansson KSSS
X-99 Tax free SWE 134 Johan Andersson Trälhaverts BK
X-35 Rocket Racing SWE 167 Johan Rockström KSSS
Folkbåt Sjöjungfrun SWE 1358 Donald Bratt Vikingarnas SS
Folkbåt Stradivarius SWE 1354 Gunnar Bonthelius KSSS
Drake Nanna SWE 341 Jonas Wahlström KSSS
Drake Amarona AUT 176 Thomas Gross KSSS
X-99 Relax SWE 146 Kenneth Höglund Vikingarnas SS
Neptunkryssare Tonita SWE 39 Kjell Gustafson Ekolns SK
X-99 WET-X SWE 195 Christian Lind Enköpings SS
Express Hallberg Co SWE 528 Staffan Hallberg KSSS
Neptunkryssare Borta med vinden 9 S 265 Nils virving KSSS
Express Shkval SWE 712 Robert Ångström KSSS
Express Dream SWE 362 Benny Öhman Piteå SS
Neptunkryssare Sweden 274 claes laurent Norrköpings SS
Folkbåt SWE 1323 Lars-Gunnar Lindberg Vikingarnas SS
Folkbåt SWE 1290 Hans Torlén KSSS
Folkbåt Navigator SWE 1269 Per Hörberg Vikingarnas SS
X-35 Escape SWE 82 Mats Rimmö Ekolns SK
Drake Maja SWE 395 Lena Gustafsson KSSS
Neptunkryssare Blå af Afvund S 227 Leif Bodinson Stockholms SS
X-99 Xcalibur SWE 129 Jakob Heide Viggbyholms SS
Folkbåt Blånäsa SWE 1255 Staffan Bellander Saltsjöbadens BK
Neptunkryssare Freja SWE 253 Göran Waldelius Stockholms SS
Neptunkryssare Svanen s 273 Henrik Malmborg SSK
Folkbåt KELA SWE 1257 Lasse Englund Saltsjöbadens BK
Drake Lei SWE 359 Lennart Tranback KSSS
Drake Nova SWE 362 Göran Edin KSSS
Express Anna nicole Swe 728 Linus höök Stockholms SK
Folkbåt HUGOLINA SWE 1239 Hobrik Wärnegård Runmarö YC
Express SWE 746 Niklas Erneberg KSSS
Folkbåt Tummelisa Swe 1311 Johan Rasin (Rasin/ Holmer) Vikingarnas SS
Express Kokaburra SWE 468 Max Koszela KSSS
X-99 Roxanne SWE 350 Mathilda Netje KSSS
Express Maranello SWE 715 Peter Sahlén KSSS
X-99 Inshallah Swe 418 Roine ericson Vikingarnas SS
X-35 Dynamant SWE 142 Per Tengå Per Tengå
Drake Merinda SWE 391 Mattias Jonsson KSSS