Kappsegling

Entrants

Class Nation Sail No. Skipper Country Club
Optimist FIN 1063 Ellen Ormio Finland HSS
Laser 4.7 FIN 203734 Mainio Ormio Finland HSS
Optimist SWE 4605 Matilda Werton Sweden LDSS
Optimist SWE 4600 Julia Werton Sweden LDSS
Optimist SWE 4246 Hannes Witte Sweden BooSS
Optimist FIN 918 Henrik Vaalavuo Finland HSS
Zoom8 SWE 193 Wilma Larsson Sweden Halmstads SS
Optimist FIN 953 Axel Laine Finland Espoo YC
Optimist FIN 1026 Sophie Seppälä Finland HSS
Laser Standard SWE 204939 Mikael Winander Sweden MKS
OK-jolle SWE 2809 Jonas Börjesson Sweden KSSS
OK-jolle SWE 2815 Per Westlund Sweden Norrköpings SS
OK-jolle SWE 2480 Arne Johansson Sweden SS Görveln
Laser 4.7 FIN 203730 Joakim Svinhufvud Finland Helsingfors SS
Optimist FIN 981 Larissa Gronow Finland Helsingfors SS
Zoom8 SWE 215 Miralda Lundh Sweden VSS
Zoom8 SWE 112 Oscar Larsson Sweden VÄSS
Zoom8 SWE 232 Filippa Skogfeldt Sweden Lommabuktens SK
OK-jolle SWE 2776 Tomas Skeppmark Sweden KvBS
Laser Radial FIN 206761 Aleksi Tapper Finland N.J.K
Laser Standard FIN 202978 Kaarle Tapper Finland H.S.K
Optimist SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström Sweden Borstahusens SS
Optimist SWE 4636 Julia Henriksson Sweden LBSK
Optimist FIN 740 Venla Aliklaavu Finland HSS
OK-jolle SWE 21 Björn Lindvall Sweden KSSS
Finn SWE 55 Thomas Dansk Sweden KSSS
Zoom8 SWE 153 Linus Lindquist Sweden TÄBK
Zoom8 SWE 198 Oscar Krog-Jensen Sweden Stockholms SS
Optimist SWE 4582 Joel Lindqvist Sweden Norrkopings SK
Optimist FIN 1043 Jaakko Vauhkonen Finland HSS
Optimist FIN 673 Iida Vauhkonen Finland HSS
Laser Radial SWE 206632 Julia Carlsson Sweden GKSS
OK-jolle SWE 2752 Arne Malm Sweden KSSS
Optimist FIN 1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm Finland NJK
OK-jolle SWE 2816 Claes Avellan Sweden GKSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 203004 Ludde Lindqvist Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard SWE 203589 Albin Gipperth Sweden GKSS
Zoom8 FIN 834 Sofia Tynkkynen Finland Marjaniemen Purjehtijat
Optimist FIN 1100 Lucas Hoviniemi Finland BSS
Europe FIN 842 Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen Finland Yacht Club of Turku
Laser Radial SWE 207534 Olivia Bergström Sweden GKSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 204034 Lucas Bergström Sweden GKSS
Laser Radial SWE 208879 Lovisa Karlsson Sweden GKSS
Laser Standard SWE 201727 Emil Bengtson Sweden GKSS
Optimist SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag Sweden RÖSS
Optimist FIN 1024 Aku Koivistoinen Finland Brändö Seglare
Optimist FIN 666 Sebastian Feodoroff Finland BS
Optimist SWE 4624 Alice Moss Sweden LESS
Laser Radial SWE 199863 Malin Sandholm Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4515 Elsa Aronsson Sweden LESS
Optimist SWE 4625 Olle Aronsson Sweden LESS
Laser Radial SWE 170232 Arvid Espling Sweden LåSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 207830 Fabian Magnusson Sweden GKSS
Europe FIN 830 Waltteri Moisio Finland EPS
OK-jolle SWE 2782 Peter Rudblom Sweden GeSS
Laser Standard SWE 203145 Philip Claesson Sweden GKSS
Laser Radial SWE 209032 Gustav Theander Sweden GKSS
Optimist SWE 4627 Hugo Sundström Sweden LDSS
Optimist SWE 4529 Ludvig Sundström Sweden LDSS
Optimist FIN 813 Thomas Lindström Finland Åländska SS
505 SWE 9038 Lars Bjerke Sweden BKSS
Laser Radial SWE 204715 Erik Landmark Sweden GKSS
Optimist SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Sweden Röss
Optimist SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark Sweden Röss
Optimist FIN 1057 Philip Rosenholm Finland Åländska SS
Optimist SWE 4025 Jolie Hammarin Sweden KKKK
Laser 4.7 FIN 185410 Albert Backman Finland Åländska SS
Laser Radial SWE 206972 Tim Nyllinge Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 209136 Jakob Haga Sweden GKSS
Optimist SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson Sweden Lerum SS
Optimist SWE 4533 Sissel Engdahl Sweden JKV
Laser 4.7 SWE 208291 Klara Utterström Sweden GKSS
Optimist SWE 4360 Caroline Sköld Orr Sweden KvBS
Optimist SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr Swedeb KvBS
Laser Standard SWE 204943 Hugo Svensson Sweden KSSS
Optimist FIN 1073 Olav Hamel Finland HSS
Laser Radial FIN 195520 Veera Kaakinen Finland NJK
Optimist SWE 4399 Melker Ljungdahl Sweden OXSS
Optimist SWE 4393 Oscar Josefsson Sweden BooSS
Laser Radial EST 192685 Norman Järve Estonia ROPK
Europe FIN 20 Roni Patterson Finland TP/EPS
505 SWE 8873 Thomas Lundberg Sweden KSSS
29er FIN 2153 Alexander Grönblom Finland Helsingfors SS
Europe SWE 12 Gustav Hagland Sweden Kvarnvikens BS
Zoom8 SWE 156 Axel Hallquist Sweden BooSS
Europe SWE 23 Erik Hallquist Sweden BooSS
29er swe 1671 Victoria Dyrell Sweden BooSS
Europe FIN 809 Ia Harjunpää Finland EPS
Europe SWE 77 Adam Bergström Sweden Kvarnvikens BS
Optimist FIN 999 Jaakko Haataja Finland Marjaniemen purjehtijat
Laser Standard FIN 207463 Fredrik Westman Finland HSF
Laser 4.7 SWE 194335 Alva Hiller Sweden NYSS
Zoom8 SWE 169 Sanna Delander Sweden RJK
29er FIN 1820 Elias Odrischinsky Finland HSS
49er FX SWE 1 Emil Järudd Sweden KSSS
Optimist FIN 975 Ferdinand Bang Sweden Åländska SS
Zoom8 NOR 184 Christoffer Sørlie Norway Fredrikstad SF
Optimist FIN 972 Emma Grönblom Finland Helsingfors SS
Laser Radial FIN 200023 Ronja Grönblom Finland Helsingfors SS
Optimist SWE 4511 Claes Järudd Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial FIN 210553 Adele Tanhuanpää Finland NJK
Optimist FIN 1070 Lilian Tanhuanpää Finland HSK
505 SWE 8945 Caroline Lexén Sweden Boxvike SS
Optimist SWE 4338 Svante Munkby Sweden RÖSS
OK-jolle SWE 2792 Anders Widding Sweden Umeå SS
Optimist SWE 4017 Felix Svensson Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 205141 Vilma Bobeck Sweden BooSS
Laser Standard SWE 196223 Göran Bobeck Sweden BooSS
Zoom8 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Sweden VÄSS
29er EST 2048 Julius Tarand Harjumaa ROPK
Europe FIN 841 Laura Finland TP/EPS
Optimist SWE 4422 Karl Jarvin Sweden BooSS
Optimist SWE 4361 Gustav Landin Sweden JKV
Optimist SWE 4344 Philip Lindblad Sweden SÄSS
Optimist SWE 4543 Oscar Löfgren Sweden JKV
Optimist SWE 4256 Oscar Fällman Sweden OXSS
Laser Radial FIN 188361 Sara Ehrnrooth Finland HSS
Zoom8 FIN 660 Rasmus Ader Finland HSS
505 SWE 8926 Ebbe Rosén Sweden Mälarhöjdens KS
Optimist SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson Sweden BKSS
Optimist SWE 3734 Erik Bengtsson Sweden BKSS
505 SWE 8923 Lars Hultgren Sweden Råå Jolleklubb
Optimist FIN 1105 Lucas Karlemo Finland ESF
Optimist FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo Finland ESF
Optimist SWE 4477 Gustav Bark Sweden Nyköpings SS
Zoom8 FIN 832 Ellen Sahlström Finland BS
Zoom8 SWE 172 Wilmer Nord Sweden BooSS
Laser 4.7 FIN 204663 Jasper karlsson Finland Åländska SS
Optimist SWE 4452 Melker Brenton Sweden KSSS
OK-jolle SWE 100 Thomas Sweden SS Kaparen
Optimist FIN 687 Samuel Rikala Finland HSK
Laser 4.7 SWE 207535 Ludwig Hagby Sweden GKSS
Laser Standard SWE 196218 Michael Rets Sweden Lidingö JS
505 SWE 8835 Tomas Franzén Sweden Råå JK
Laser Standard SWE 208283 Eddie Klemets Sweden GKSS
Optimist SWE 3860 Viggo Larue Sweden KvBS
Optimist SWE 4601 Johanna Edh Sweden LESS
Optimist FIN 1078 Noel Laukkanen Finland HSK
Laser Radial FIN 201035 Nooa Laukkanen Finland NJK
Laser 4.7 SWE 207536 Julia Dahlberg Sweden GKSS
Zoom8 SWE 170 Klara Fröjd Sweden OXSS
Optimist SWE 3803 Måns Fröjd Sweden OXSS
Optimist FIN 881 Mikaela Söderberg Finland HSS
Laser Radial SWE 198146 Joel Jelf Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4264 Erik Ryrfeldt Sweden KvBS
Optimist FIN 1082 Valtteri Jokinen Finland Esbo SF
Optimist FIN 888 Lasse Lindell Finland Esbo SF
Optimist FIN 410 Eemeli Myyryläinen Finland Marjaniemen Purjehtijat
Optimist SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström Sweden RÖSS
Optimist SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström Sweden RÖSS
Zoom8 SWE 135 Mathilda Einarsson Sweden KKF
Laser Standard SWE 196934 Lukas Dahlstedt Sweden KSSS
Optimist FIN 1006 Aaro Immonen Finland HSK
Optimist SWE 4545 Victor Björk Sweden LDSS
Optimist SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck Sweden BooSS
Optimist SWE 4440 Simon Granath Sweden BooSS
Europe SWE 3487 Albin Granath Sweden BooSS
Zoom8 SWE 119 Stella Molitor Region 2 BooSS
Zoom8 SWE 160 Love Molitor Region 2 BooSS
Laser 4.7 FIN 208943 Mikael Mustakallio Finland HSS
F-18 SWE 159 Greta Lillienau Sweden QSSS
Optimist SWE 4358 Oscar Tengbert Sweden JKV
Europe FIN 792 Sonja Niemelä Finland Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat
Optimist FIN 93 Leevi Tarjanne Finland ESF
49er FX EST 372 Kätlin Tammiste Estonia ROPK
Zoom8 SWE 115 Elin Bjureus Sweden KKF
Optimist FIN 933 Nuutti Laine Finland ESF
Optimist SWE 3924 Ella Backlund Sweden KvBS
Optimist SWE 4230 Nils Backlund Sweden KvBS
Europe SWE 3281 Axel Backlund Sweden KvBS
Laser 4.7 FIN 185338 Sandra Sonneborn Finland Åländska SS
OK-jolle SWE 2763 Claes Heyman Sweden 2 SS Kaparen
Optimist SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin Sweden LDSS
Laser Standard SWE 206971 Mats Wannfors Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4510 Christoffer Hallin Sweden LDSS
Laser Radial SWE Tbd Calle Leuckfeld Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard SWE 70843 Knut Leuckfeld Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 3901 Elisa Lindskog Sweden Sthlm KSK
Optimist SWE 4638 Nils Brandén Sweden BOJK
Optimist FIN 104 Lilli Tukiainen Finland Esbo SF
F-18 SWE 2 Leff Dahl Sweden KSSS
Optimist FIN 1048 Tatu Tukiainen Finland Esbo SF
Zoom8 SWE 183 Gustav Andersson Sweden BooSS
Europe FIN 99 Janiina Partanen Finland TPS
Laser Radial FIN 195578 Erica Partanen Finland TPS
Optimist SWE 4538 Maya King Sweden LDSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 4536 Freja King Sweden LDSS
F-18 SWE 149 Anton Barreng Sweden WSK
Optimist FIN 380 Ville Korhonen Finland LPS
Laser 4.7 SWE 198996 William Carlsson Sweden GKSS
Laser Standard SWE 203586 Patric Jacobsson Sweden JKV
Zoom8 SWE 225 Elina Friman Sweden KvBS
Europe SWE 3623 Jakob Källsholm Sweden BrSS
Zoom8 SWE 87 Sofia Vinell Sweden BooSS
Laser Radial SWE 200935 Malin Tengström Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp Sweden KKKK
Laser Standard SWE 191776 Per-Erik Eriksson Sweden SSS
Laser Radial SWE 202659 Emil Nilsson Sweden OXSS
Zoom8 SWE 226 David Johannessen Sweden STSS
Optimist SWE 3804 Mattias Trende Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard SWE 200066 Simon Lundmark Sweden KSSS
505 SWE 8666 Anders Dahlen Sweden TBS
Zoom8 SWE 3 Axel Holmgren Sweden SBS
F-18 SWE 148 Alexander Gleerup Sweden BKSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 204751 Fredrik Hansson Sweden GKSS
Optimist FIN 1058 Kivi Siik FInland TaPS
Europe SWE 62 Johan Hansson Sweden RÖSS
Europe SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik Sweden BooSS
Laser Radial SWE 197343 Liv Gyllfors Sweden KSSS
Zoom8 SWE 184 Oscar Agholm Sweden BooSS
Optimist FIN 946 Cecilia Dahlberg Finland HSK
Laser Radial FIN 200903 Alexandra Dahlberg Finland NJK
29er SWE 1674 Elin Ax Karjel Sweden BooSS
Zoom8 SWE 144 Anton Thorstensson Sweden SBS
Optimist SWE 3786 Sofia Levin Håkansson Sweden BooSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 209029 Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg Sweden KSSS
Europe FIN 832 Saara Kuisma Finland TP
Laser Standard SWE 204064 Per-Olof Lindqvist Sweden SiBK
Optimist SWE 4108 Carl Lewerth Sweden Rådasjöns SS
Europe SWE 95 Gustaf Lewerth Sweden Rådasjöns SS
Laser 4.7 SWE 199612 Olle Lindbom Sweden GKSS
Optimist SWE 4629 Calle Lindbom Sweden LDSS
Optimist FIN 921 Tommy Stenius Finland HSK
Optimist SWE 4584 Albert Norlén Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4628 Erik Norlén Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard SWE 27741 Per Enockson Sweden NYSS
F-18 SWE 104 Olof Berensson Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4387 Line Thunman Sweden KSSS
Finn SWE 52 Johannes Pettersson Sweden MOSS
Moth SWE tba Emma Grävare Sweden KSSS
Moth SWE 3786 Magnus Lövdén Sweden KSSS
Moth SWE 4330 Stefan Järudd Sweden KSSS
505 SWE 8912 Tom Hastenpflug Sweden SSÅV
Optimist FIN 954 Aleksi Nurminen Finland HTPS
Optimist SWE 4329 Filip Huljebrandt Sweden LJS
Laser Standard SWE 199617 Jesper Stålheim Sweden KSSS
49er FX SWE 25 Julia Gross/Cicci Jonsson Sweden KSSS
Optimist FIN 1084 Oskari Jaakkola FInland HSK
OK-jolle SWE 22 Lasse Hansson Sweden GESS
RS Feva SWE 1540 Erik Wahlberg Sweden Gefle SS
Optimist SWE 4411 Hugo Melin Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4125 Alexander Melin Sweden KSSS
OK-jolle SWE 2803 Mårten Bernesand Sweden SSV
Laser Radial FIN 203033 monika mikkola Finland ESF
Optimist SWE 4136 Maxine Hjort Sweden KSSS
Europe SWE 34 Frida Lindvall Sweden BooSS
29er FIN 15 Alex Grönblom Finland HSS
OK-jolle SWE 2783 Jonas Andersson Sweden Nyköpings SS
OK-jolle SWE 2804 Ingemar Janson Sweden Kaparen
Laser Radial SWE 199638 Axel Lidvall Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 204710 Elin Wallerstedt Sweden GKSS
Laser Standard SWE 205135 Mark Emilson Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4632 Anton Gustavsson Sweden KKKK
Zoom8 SWE 212 Cecilia Leijonhufvud Sweden BooSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 209027 Hedvig Houmann Sweden CHSS
Laser Radial SWE 194640 William Eklund Ekström Sweden KSSS
Optimist FIN 1056 Otto Dahlberg Finland N
Laser Standard SWE 20406 Jacob Kjjellsson Sweden KSSS
OK-jolle SWE 2805 Stefan Pavia Sweden Stenungsunds SS
Laser Radial SWE 204658 Teodor Fellenius Westermark Sweden SSS
Laser Radial SWE 192262 Emil Andersson Sweden BKSS
Finn SWE Do not know yet. Johannes Dagerbrant Sweden USS
Laser Radial SWE 203187 Joanna Danielson Sweden Mälarhöjdens KS
Laser Radial n/a 199620 Calvin Nass Sweden SSS
Zoom8 SWE 163 Christian Nass Sweden SSS
29er SWE 1752 Elin Sevedag Sweden GKSS
Zoom8 SWE 182 Anton Karlsson Sweden STSS
Laser Standard SWE 208881 Fredrik Westin Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 204304 Wilhelm Kark Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE MKS6 Anna Gustafsson Sweden Mälarhöjdens KS
Optimist SWE 4327 Cecilia Letalick Sweden LJS
Optimist SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald Sweden KKKK
Europe SWE 3392 Marcus Letalick Sweden LJS
Optimist SWE 4421 Ida Elfving Sweden BooSS
Laser Radial SWE 208875 Hans Thambert Sweden MKS
Europe FIN 827 Niklas Toroi Finland EPS
Optimist SWE 4425 Rasmus Granzin Sweden BooSS
Optimist SWE 4577 Calle Lagerberg Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4630 Eskil Jonasson Sweden RÖSS
Optimist SWE 4599 Tindra Forssén Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4575 Lova Forssén Sweden KSSS
RS Feva SWE 3832 Oscar Andersson Sweden STSS
Optimist SWE 4443 Jonathan Hellman Sweden LJS
Laser Standard FIN 198217 Oskari Mantere Finland N
Laser Standard SWE 84214 August Jungstedt Sweden KSSS
RS Feva SWE 2547 Elin Tagesson Sweden Gefle SS
RS Feva SWE 4424 Emma Hörfelt Sweden LESS
Zoom8 DEN 70 William Karlsson Sweden STSS
Optimist SWE 4058 Rasmus Wannfors Sweden BooSS
Optimist SWE 4403 Oscar Fyrk Sweden LESS
Laser Radial SWE 208287 Erik Lindén Sweden NQBK
Europe FIN 10 Henrik Ilola Finland TPS
Laser Standard SWE 205110 martin hållsten Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 198522 Torbjörn Jonsson Sweden GKSS
29er SWE 845 Kasper Nordenram/Axel Pantzare Sweden LJS/SHBS
Laser Radial SWE 194931 Gustav Lindén Sweden NQBK
Laser Radial SWE 145909 Johannes Gårdh Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 180347 Ella Hjelm Sweden ÖKF
Optimist FIN 829 Roope Rellman Finland TaPS
Laser Standard SWE 200921 Alexander Persson Sweden KSSS
Europe FIN 446 Selma Valjus Finland OPS_EPS
RS Feva SWE 1544 Rasmus Söderman Sweden Uppsala KF
Laser Radial SWE 201840 Felix Bergström Sweden ÖKF
Europe SWE 3690 Folke Arvidsson Sweden KKKK
RS Feva SWE 815 Namn Sweden Uppsala KF
Laser Radial SWE 198139 Bo Johannisson Sweden SiBK
Laser Radial SWE 203884 Emil Alnebeck Sweden GKSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 195231 Rasmus Alnebeck Sweden GKSS
Laser Radial DEN 181055 Jenny Gustavsson Sweden Örebro KF
Europe SWE 794 Hugo Orrberg Sweden KBS
Europe SWE 3702 Alice Lindberg Sweden BoSS
Laser Standard SWE 194930 Henrik Abrahamsson Sweden LJS
Moth SWE 4114 Adrian Salamon Sweden KSSS
Zoom8 SWE 99 Simon Ring Sweden SBS
505 SWE 8586 Galen Mack Sweden KSSS
RS Feva SWE 2666 N/N Sweden N/N
Optimist SWE 3626 Erik Alinder Sweden DBK
Optimist SWE 4631 Isak Rydholm Sweden KKKK
Optimist SWE 4166 Linnea Hrdlicka Sweden BooSS
Laser Standard SWE 196968 Carl Erenstedt Sweden HjBK
Laser Standard SWE 201723 Lukas Hrdlicka Sweden BooSS
Optimist SWE 4634 Hannah Maurer Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4484 Lea Maurer Sweden MKS
29er SWE 2220 Theodor Kraft Sweden TÄBK/GKSS
Laser Radial FIN 179525 Bea Stelander Finland HSS
Laser Radial SWE 185598 Victor Greve Sweden ÖSS
Moth NOR 4328 Alexander Ringstad Norway Sandefjord SF
Optimist SWE 4633 Hugo Wigh Sweden KSSS
Moth GBR 4146 Michael Magnerius Sweden KSSS
F-18 SWE 60 Eriksson / Åfors Sweden KSSS
Laser 4.7 FIN 137482 Olivia Dahlman Åland/Finland ÅSS
Laser Radial SWE 0000 Erik Lenander Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial FIN 194812 Edvin Therman Finland NJK
29er SWE 1727 Hedvig Hedström/Annie Kullberg Sweden GKSS
Optimist SWE 3514 Edvin Palmgren Sweden NySS
Optimist SWE 4506 Hedvig Liljegren Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4596 Hugo Liljegren Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4382 Gustav Skarman Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4602 Hannibal Barsne Sweden SSP
Europe SWE 35 Holger Barsne Sweden BooSS
Laser Standard SWE 203588 Christian Bergentoft Sweden KSSS
Europe FIN 3 Aino Ikonen Finland EPS
Europe FIN 837 Pietari Airakorpi Finland HSK
Laser Radial SWE SWE 201655 Linnea Barreng Sweden WSK
Optimist SWE 3845 Axel Bjelvenius Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4445 Ludvig löhr Sweden KSSS
Zoom8 NOR 146 Linn Berntsson Sweden Stenungsunds SS
Optimist SWE 5414 Felix Brorsson Sweden SSP
Optimist SWE 4583 Axel Burlin Sweden HjBK
Zoom8 SWE 213 Erik Kullenberg Sweden Vänersborgs SS
Optimist SWE 4215 Emil Wolfgang Sweden Hjuviks BK
Europe FIN 35 Jon Wyers Finland HSK
Optimist FIN 912 Algot Lundström Finland åSS
Laser Radial FIN 208280 Mathias Tennström Finland ÅSS
Zoom8 SWE 101 Unn Peteren Sweden OXSS
Optimist FIN 828 Felix Sergelius Finland HSS
Laser Radial SWE 199630 David Eriksson Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 198142 Jonathan Gullbring Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 208285 Måns Gustafsson Sweden SÄSS
Optimist FIN 934 Joona Pasanen Finland EPS
Europe SWE 3704 Hanna Koba Sweden JKV
Laser 4.7 SWE 201019 Hugo Mårdbrink Sweden GKSS
Laser Standard SWE 206969 Urban Nyhammar Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard SWE 203548 Magnus Munck af Rosenschöld Sweden BoSS
Laser Standard SWE 201728 Jacob Munck af Rosenschöld Sweden BoSS
Optimist SWE 4435 Ebba Willman Sweden JKV
Laser Radial SWE 111111 Anna Ernfors Sweden ESS Jolle
Laser Radial FIN 203066 Aarni Ahvonen Finland NJK
Laser Radial SWE 170436 Johannes Richter Jonsen Sweden ESS Jolle
Optimist FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen Finland EPS
Laser Radial SWE 199621 Mattis Ekvall Sweden BJK
Laser Standard AUS 206762 Oskari Muhonen Finland EPS
Laser Radial SWE 202526 Hanna Johnsson Sweden HjBK
Optimist FIN 1075 Anna Partti Finland HSS
Laser Radial SWE 169271 André Olsson Sweden RJK
Optimist SWE 4311 Sara Hellman Sweden LJS
Laser Radial SWE 206299 Emelie Nordin Sweden KOJK
F-18 SWE 70 Fredrik Karlsson Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard GM SWE 200827 Birger Törnqvist Sweden Mälarhöjdens KS
Laser Standard SWE 207831 Marcus Magnusson Sweden GKSS
Europe FIN 9 Anton Janhonen Finland Helsingfors SK
Laser Radial SWE 209031 Ossian Kamal Sweden KSSS
29er SWE 1 Fia Fjelddahl Sweden LESS
Laser Radial SWE 199622 Axel Rahm Sweden GKSS
Optimist FIN 1075 Anna Partti Finland HSS
Optimist SWE 3793 John Strandberg Sweden Ålsten BS
Laser SWE 205115 Patrik Björklund Sweden LJS
Finn SWE 801 David Berg Sweden Uppsala KF
Laser Standard SWE 205327 Anders Wennberg Sweden LiJS
Optimist SWE 4233 Sophia Gutschy Sweden KSSS
Laser 4.7 AUS 206402 Leopold McAllister Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard SWE 208288 Robert Huhn Sweden Mälarhöjden KS
Europe SWE 13 Gustav Levander Sweden KSSS
29er EST 2328 Martin Hedman Estonia ROPK
Optimist FIN 1102 Ester von Weissenberg Finland HSS
29er SWE 1890 Filippa Löhr Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 204021 Johanna Skoglund Sweden Hjuviks BK
Europe SWE 3646 William Thunholm Sweden JKV
Moth SWE 4028 Petter Karlberg Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4518 Jonas Wallander Sverige KSSS
Optimist SWE 4622 Carl Hörfelt Sweden LESS
Europe SWE 3676 Erik Lindberg Sweden JKV
29er EST 2328 Martin Hedman Estonia ROPK
Optimist SWE 4405 MIA PETERSSON Sweden LDSS
Optimist SWE 4540 VILDE HELM Sweden LDSS
Laser swe 204024 filip larsson Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial - 11 Pernilla Lindnér Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard SWE 204669 Niklas Edler Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE SSS Eli Eriksson Sweden SSS
Laser Radial SWE 202659 Oliver Österberg Sweden GKSS
F-18 SWE 25 Jonas Byström Sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 3526 Axel Rheborg Sweden VSS
29er SWE 1751 Elin Nordin Sweden KKKK
29er SWE 2258 Ronja Lundberg/Alice Borslöv Sweden GKSS
Laser 4.7 SWE 209186 Anton Anderen sweden KSSS
Optimist SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind Sweden KKKK
Optimist SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind Sweden KKKK
Laser SWE 193206 Göran Olsson Sverige MKS
29 FIN 2035 Cecilia Sandman Finland NJK
zoom8 swe 137 Niklas bergenzaun Sverige Stockholms segelsällskap
F-18 SWE 61 Martin Bergström Sweden KSSS
Europe SWE 30 Sofie Petersson Sweden RÖSS
Laser Radial SWE 206946 Moa Andersson Sweden NYSS
Optimist SWE 4143 Filip Fjelddahl Sverige LeSS - Lerums SS
Laser Radial SWE 167637 Sofia Gustafsson Sverige Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Laser Standard SWE 207831 Marcus Magnusson Sverige GKSS
Laser STD SWE 203151 Laban Sörén Sweden LiJS
ok SWE 2783 Jonas Andersson Sweden Nyköpings ss
Laser std GM SWE 164499 Johan Lundquist Sverige KSSS
F18 SWE 61 Martin Bergström Sweden KSSS
Laser Standard SWE 199611 Anders Karlsson SWEDEN GKSS
Standard SWE 208878 Erik Lindsten Sweden ASSV
laser radial swe 195045 Viktor Bäckström sweden sss
Laser radial swe 35419 Stefan Ottosson Sweden KSSS
Laser Radial SWE 197954 Magnus Tryselius Sweden KSSS
laser standard SWE 181467 Markko Waas Sweden MKS