Kappsegling

Anmälda båtar

Klass Båtnamn Skeppare Klubb
Drake Lumme Olle Jo Johansson KSSS
Drake 5i12 Martin Pålsson GKSS
Drake Lea V Gutta/Gurra/Danne KSSS
Drake Ming Jacob Wallenberg KSSS
Drake Linda Peter Bergman KSSS
Drake Nanna Jonas Wahlström KSSS
Drake Nova Göran Edin KSSS
Drake Still Crayzy Stefan Winberg KSSS
Drake Katla Per Gabrielsson GKSS
Drake Windwalker Tycho Tullberg ÅSS
Drake Sweet Alice Hans Liljeblad KSSS
Drake Pompero Dag Sunden-Cullberg KSSS
Drake Pagale Anders Liljeblad KSSS
Drake Snurre Sprätt Per Skoglund Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb
Drake Galejan II Johan Palmquist GKSS
Drake Blue Lady Philipp Skafte-Holm Royal Danish Yacktclub
Drake Deja vu Thomas Olrog KSSS
Drake High Times K-G Löhr KSSS
Drake Beea Lennart Reuterberg GKSS
Drake Lei Lennart Tranback KSSS
Drake Puff Tom Lundahl WSSW
Drake Da Capo Lars Molse GKSS
Drake Cohiba Express Niels Flohr GKSS
Drake Flawess Valdermar Bandolowski Dragor Sejl Klub
Drake Pearl of Aspen Jan Söderberg KSSS
Drake Merinda Matthias/Mathias/Mikael KSSS
Drake My-Way Frank Berg Hellerup Sejlklub
Drake Miss Octane Leif Carlsson KSSS
Drake Maja Lena Gustafsson KSSS
Drake Dorotea XV Peder Bruske KSSS
Drake Drakulla Arne/Richard/Tommy Segelsällskapet Görveln
Drake Carneval Måns Carlander GKSS
Smaragd Dusk to Dawn Johan Carstam Trälhavets Båtklubb
Smaragd Oriole Lars Göran Karlsson KSSS
Smaragd Fragancia Göran Wikner Gålö Båtklubb
Smaragd Zoom Håkan Andersson Österhaninge Båtklubb
Smaragd Malla Marcus Månsson Bosö Båtklubb
Smaragd Emeraude Viktor Lundgren Göta SS
Smaragd Toogoo Klas Argulander Askrike Segelsällskap
Smaragd Älvan Johan Davidsson Långedrags Segel Sällskap
Smaragd Emmi Johan Bursell Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb
Smaragd Kazuri Joar Orefjärd Tjörns Segelsällskap
Smaragd Beryll Mats Jonsson Lidingö Segelsällskap
Smaragd Mah Jong Johan Skog Grind Hages Båtklubb
Smaragd Gul Anders Grinneby Geddeholms Båtklubb
Smaragd Lady Ace Gunnar Ödman Göteborgs Yach Club
Smaragd XInt Benny Berglöw Köpings seglarklubb
Smaragd Javelin Daniel Mattsson Ålänska Segelsällskapet
Smaragd Elvira Martin Fhölenhag Stockholmssegelklubb
Smaragd Je-Manja Olle Pettersson Runmarö YC
Smaragd Santana Magnus Enblom Runmarö YC
Smaragd Skidbladner Anders Pettersson Köpings seglarklubb
Smaragd Horisont Olle Dahlén Trollbäcken Båtsällskap
Smaragd Saffran Allan Wieslander Lidingö Segelsällskap
Smaragd Huxflux Berndt Lindberg Gustavsbergs Båtklubb
Smaragd Maskros Johan Fellbom Trälhavets Båtklubb
Smaragd Liv Arvid Söderman Blynäsvikens Båtklubb
Smaragd Laremi Emil Sandberg Långedrags SS
X-35 F7 Sailing Bo Marklund Karlslunds Båtsällskap
X-35 Escape Anders Karén KSSS
X-35 Dynamant Per Tengå Mälarhöjden Kanot Sällskap
X-35 Valdemarsvik Claes Falk Valdemarsviks Segelklubb
X-35 Nautiska Douglas Eklund KSSS
X-35 Kvalitetskött Robin Törnqvist KSSS
X-35 Swallow Anders Åhman KSSS
X-35 Sandholm Associates Lars Sörqvist KSSS
A 22 Cirdan Bengt Pettersson Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap
A 22 So Long Adrian Schmidlin Segelclub Rorschach
A 22 Gazell Rolf Erixon Visby SS
A 22 Ida Bertil Klinga Ängby Båtklubb
A 22 Refuge Lars Nordlund Göta Segelsällskap
A22 Aquila Joakim Rodebäck Tranebergs segelssällskap
A22 Paloma Torkel Sintorn Stockholmssegelklubb
A22 Trickson IV Carl Henrik Ahlin KSSS
A22 Ramona 2 Claes Ahlin KSSS
A22 Amorita Peder Dahlberg Växjö Kappseglingsklubb
A22 Ejfit 2 Erik Zarins Köpings Seglarklubb
A22 Juana Henrik Janmark Stockholms Segelklubb
A22 Lalla Magnus Adlercreutz KSSS
A22 Örn öga Max Nystedt Huvudsta kappseglings & kanot klubb
A22 Kohinnor Oskar Röös Vikingarnas Segelsällskap
Ansvarig redaktör KSSS-Publicerad 2014-03-04