Racing

Participants

This list is manually updated. If you have recently filled out your entry form, it may take some time before you see your name in the list. For questions regarding your entry, please contact regatta@ksss.se
470 Anton Dahlberg Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
470 Carl Johannisson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
470 Carl-Fredrik Fock Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
470 Joonas Lindgren Helsingfors segelklubb
470 Galen Mack/Calle Jr Johansson
KSSS, RFBYC
470 Ton Thörn/Jonathan Hamou KSSS
29:er Alexander Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsälskap
29:er Alexandra Dahlberg NJK, Nyländska Jaktklubben
29:er Andrea Dubois Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
29:er Cecilia Sandman/Catharina Sandman Nyländska Jaktklubben, NJK
29:er Eetu Kotiranta HSS
29:er Elin Ax Karjel Boo Segelsällskap
29:er Ella von Melen Boo Segelsällskap / KSSS
29:er Emil Järudd Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
29:er Erik Nevhagen Kullaviks Kanot och kappseglingsklubb
29:er Erik Wikzen/Simon Weideskog Boo segelsällskap
29:er Fanny Edgren/Sofia Lundgren Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
29:er Hanna Höjje Kullaviks kanot och kappseglingsklubb
29:er Ida Frisk Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
29:er Johanna Frisk Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
29:er Juho Kotiranta Helsingfors Segelsällskap HSS
29:er Mark Emilson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
29:er Moa Andersson Nävekvarns båtklubb
29:er Nuutti Lintu Nyländska Jaktklubben, NJK
29:er Robert Liias Helsingfors Segelsällskap
29:er Stefenie Lindh Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingssällskap
29:er Theodor Kraft Trälhavets båtklubb
49:er Gustav Petterson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
49:er James Olsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
49:er Jonatan Bergström Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
49:er Niclas During Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet/Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
49:er Pontus Dackhammar Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
49:er Victor Bergström Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
49:er Victor Silén Nyländska Jaktklubben
49:er Carl P Sylvan/Otto Hamel
GKSS
49:er FX Johanna Sommarlund Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
49:er FX Julia Carlsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
49:er FX Julia Gross KSSS/GKSS
49:er FX Magdalena Planting Nyländska Jaktklubben rf
49:er FX Noora Ruskola Nyländska Jaktklubben, NJK
49:er FX Randi Forså Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
49:er FX Sanna Mattsson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
E-jolle Aino Ikonen Espoon Pursiseura
E-jolle Albin Börjesson Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
E-jolle Albin Jaldevik Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
E-jolle Albin Johnsson Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Albin Warnicke Segelsällskapet Westgötarne
E-jolle Andreas Vasberg JolleKappseglarna Västerås
E-jolle Anton Olsson Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Astrid Still Espoon Pursiseura
E-jolle Axel Germundson Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Axel Pantzare Skoghalls Båtsällskap
E-jolle Axel Wendel KSSS
E-jolle Cajsa Svensdotter Hjuviks båtklubb
E-jolle Calle Olsson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
E-jolle Carl Erenstedt Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Carl Ferm Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Carl Folkesson Lerums Segelsällskap (LESS)
E-jolle Caroline Pettersson Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Celina Burlin Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Christoffer Sinclair Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Edvin Cedervall Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
E-jolle Edvin Gipperth Marstrands Segelsällskap
E-jolle Edvin Hallgren Segelsällskapet Westgötarne
E-jolle Elias Rundgren Strängnäs Segelsällskap (SÄSS)
E-jolle Elin Wallerstedt SS Kaparen
E-jolle Emelie Carlsson Halmstad Segelsällskap
E-jolle Emil Alnebeck Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Erik Beckman Jollekappseglarna Västerås
E-jolle Erik Delvéus Karlskrona Segelsällskap
E-jolle Erik Lenander Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
E-jolle Erik Lundquist Otterhed Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingssällskap
E-jolle Filip Erenstedt Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Folke Arvidsson Segelsällskapet Kaparen
E-jolle Fredrik Gärdhagen Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Frida Stenow Växjö Kappseglingsklubb
E-jolle Gustav Levander Boo Segelsällskap
E-jolle Gustav Tindberg BOJK - Bjärreds Optimistjolleklubb
E-jolle Hanna Gärdhagen Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Hanna Johnsson Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Helena Gustavs Formgren Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingssällskap
E-jolle Henrik von Friesendorff Lommabuktens Seglarklubb
E-jolle Ida Moss Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Ida Ristola Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Jacob Kjellsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
E-jolle Janiina Partanen Turun Pursiseura
E-jolle Jesper Dovrén Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
E-Jolle Jesper Wenzel SSH Hjälmaren
E-jolle Joel Berglund Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingssällskap
E-jolle Johan Abrahamsson Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb
E-jolle Johan Hansson Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Johan Lanner Kullaviks Kanot o kappseglings Klubb
E-jolle Johanna Bergqvist Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Johanna Hjertberg Kungliga Svenska Seglarsällskapet
E-jolle Jonathan Gullbring Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
E-jolle Josefin Johansson Segelsällskapet Hjälmaren
E-jolle Julia Toroi Espoon Pursiseura
E-jolle Karl Nyström Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Kristoffer Nordström Lommabuktens Seglarklubb
E-jolle Laura Pesola Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat
E-jolle Louise Lindkvist Ekolns segelklubb
E-jolle Louise Törnsten KSSS
E-jolle Louise Waldenby Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Ludvig Lidén Boo Segelsällskap
E-jolle Lukas Andersson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
E-jolle Marcus Fritz Hjuviks båtklubb
E-jolle Marcus Letalick Linköpings jolleseglarklubb (LJS)
E-jolle Matilda Lanner Kullaviks kanot o kappseglings Klubb
E-jolle Niklas Toroi Espoon pursiseura
E-jolle Oscar Bengtson Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
E-jolle Oscar Dyrell Boo Segelsällskap
E-jolle Oscar Koritz Segelsällskapet Kaparen
E-jolle Oscar Pantzare Skoghalls Båtsällskap
E-jolle Oscar Silen Nyländska Jaktklubben NJK
E-jolle Oscar Svensson Värmdö Jolleseglare, VJS
E-jolle Pelle Flodin Segelsällskapet Kaparen
E-jolle Pontus Andersson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
E-jolle Pontus Herrmann Uppsala Kanot o Jolleförening
E-jolle Pär Abrahamsson Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb
E-jolle Roni Patterson Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat (TP)
E-jolle Sam Stenman Boo Segelsällskap
E-jolle Sebastian Knaack Hjuviks Båtklubb
E-jolle Simon Blüchert Kunliga Svenska SegelSällskapet
E-jolle Simon Nordin Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingsklubb
E-jolle Sofia Fahlbeck Carlsson Jollekappseglarna Västerås
E-jolle Sofie Petersson Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Timothy Ley Uppsala Kanotförening
E-jolle Waltteri Moisio Helsingfors Segelklubb
E-jolle Victor Berg Rörviks Segelsällskap
E-jolle Vilma Bobeck Boo Segelsällskap
F18 Andrea Ahlenius Lidingö Jolleseglare
F18 Claes Röjning Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
F18 Hållsten/nordblom Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
F18 Johan Bengtsson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
F18 Johan Gnosspelius Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
F18 Jonas Berntsson Stenungsunds SS
F18 Kjell Nordin Lidingö Segelsällskap
F18 Lars Linder/Erik Brunnberg Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
F18 Leff Dahl Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
F18 Marcus Svensson Lidingö Jolleseglare
F18 Mathias söderström Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
F18 Olof Berensson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
F18 Petter Karlberg Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
F18 Olov Collste KSSS
F16 Alexander Docherty Skog LiJS
F16 Gustav Boestad LiJS
F16 Lucas Geijer LiJS
Laser Lukas Bergman Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser 4.7 Alba Blanck Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser 4.7 Karl Kröjtz Mora Segelsällskap
Laser 4.7 Linnea Barreng Växjö Kappseglingsklubb
Laser 4.7 Linnea Rosenqvist Rättviks Båtklubb
Laser 4.7 William Eklund Ekström Sigtuna Båtklubb, SiBK
Laser Master Bobbie Baars Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap, MKS
Laser Master Christian Bergentoft Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Master Markko Waas Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Laser Master Göran Bobeck Boo Segelsällskap
Laser Master Mats Wannfors Huvudsta Kappseglings & Kanotklubb
Laser Master Niklas Adler Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Laser Master Nils jöninger Mks
Laser Master Robert Huhn Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Laser Radial Alexander Persson Sigtuna Båtklubb
Laser Radial Alexandra Wrede Nyländska Jaktklubben, NJK
Laser Radial Caroline Bristulf Norén Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
Laser Radial Emil Andersson Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap
Laser Radial Erik Lindén Nävekvarns Båtklubb
Laser Radial Fritz Forsgren Örnsköldsviks SS
Laser Radial Georg Haud ROPK
Laser Radial Hugo Svensson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Radial Jakob Haga Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
Laser Radial Joel Jelf Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Radial Kajsa Mattsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
Laser Radial Kia Jokela TPS (Turun Pursiseura)
Laser Radial Klara Wester Lerums Seglarsällskap, LESS
Laser Radial Lovisa Karlsson Hjuviks Båtklubb
Laser Radial Lovisa Ljungberg Segelsällskapet Pinhättan
Laser Radial Martin Aruja ROPK
Laser Radial Mattis Ekvall Bohuslänska Jaktklubben
Laser Radial Oliver Stenbom Mälarhöjdens Kanot Sällskap
Laser Radial Olivia Bergström Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
Laser Radial Oscar Lundqvist Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Laser Radial Patric Jacobsson Jollekappseglarna Västerås
Laser Radial Risto Pesola Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat
Laser Radial Simon Karlsson Göteborgs Kunligasegelsällskap
Laser Radial Simon Lundmark Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Laser Radial Teodor Fellenius Westermark Stockholms Segelsällskap
Laser Radial Victor Agemalm Sigtuna Båtklubb
Laser Radial Victor Greve Örnsköldsviks segelsälskap
Laser Radial Victor Pantzare Skoghalls Båtsällskap
Laser Radial Viktor Bäckström Stockholms Segel Sällskap SSS
Laser Radial Wilhelm Kark Norrköpings Segelsällskap
Laser Radial William Karlsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Laser Standard Albin Boman Bråvikens Segelsällskap
Laser Standard Albin Gipperth Marstrands Segelsällskap
Laser Standard Alexander Nuija Bråvikens Segelsällskap
Laser Standard Anders Göteborgs kungliga segelsällskap
Laser Standard Anders Wennberg Lidingö Jolle Seglare
Laser Standard Anton Barreng Växjö Kappseglingsklubb
Laser Standard Claes Elmen Huvudsta HKK
Laser Standard Claes Törnsten Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Standard David Eriksson Kungliga svenska segelsällskapet
Laser Standard Eddie Klemets JolleKappseglarna Västerås
Laser Standard Emil Bengtson Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingssällskap
Laser Standard Erica Partanen Turun Pursiseura
Laser Standard Filip Larsson jollekappseglarna västerås
Laser Standard Fredrik Westman Hangö Segelförening
Laser Standard Gustav Larsson Göteborgs kungliga segelsällskap
Laser Standard Jacob Lundqvist Göteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap
Laser Standard Jakob Fall Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Standard Jan-Olov Sandberg Viggbyholms Segelsällskap
Laser Standard Jesper Stålheim Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Standard Johannes Dagerbrant Umeå Segelsällskap
Laser Standard Johannes Pettersson Mora Segelsällskap
Laser Standard Kaarle Tapper Helsingfors segel klubb
Laser Standard Kristian Raus Rein Ottosoni Purjespordikool, ROPK
Laser Standard Lukas Bergman KSSS
Laser Standard Marcus Höglander Värmdö Jolleseglare
Laser Standard Marcus Magnusson Nääs Yacht Club
Laser Standard Martin Sundelin Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Standard Martin Wigforss Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Standard Mikael Hyryläinen Nyländska Jaktklubben NJK
Laser Standard Måns Holmberg GKSS
Laser Standard Niklas Edler Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Standard Niko Seppäläinen Helsingfors segelklubb
Laser Standard Patrik Björklund Lidingö Segel Sällskap
Laser Standard Pierre Grönberg Helsingborg Yacht Club
Laser Standard Petter Barreng Växjö Kappseglingsklubb
Laser Standard Philip Claesson Marstrands Segelsällskap
Laser Standard Stefan Johansson Lidingö Jolleseglare
Laser Standard Urban Nyhammar Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Laser Standard Victor Abenius Nääs Yacht Club
Laser Standard Örjan Fall Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Nacra 17 Ida Svensson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Nacra 17 Sandra Sandqvist Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Nacra 17 Tim Shuwalow Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Nacra 17 Tomas Westergren Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Optimist Adam Baumann Kungliga Svenska SegelSällskapet
Optimist Adam Bergström Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap
Optimist Adele Järvi Esbo Segelförening
Optimist Aku Tapper Helsingfors Segelklubb
Optimist Albert Norlén Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Optimist Alice Lindberg Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Optimist Alice Moss Hjuviks Båtklubb
Optimist Amos Kalhama Helsingfors Segelklubb HSK
Optimist Anna Partti Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Anna Strömbäck Boo SegelSällskap
Optimist Anton Anderen LIJS
Optimist Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Optimist Axel Hallquist Boo segelsällskap
Optimist Belinda Ehrnrooth Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Carl Germundson Rörviks Segelsällskap
Optimist Carl Lewerth Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Optimist Carl Ljunggren Jollekappseglarna Västerås
Optimist Cecilia Dahlberg Nyländska Jaktklubben
Optimist Cecilia Leijonhufvud Boo Segelsällskap
Optimist Charlotte Karlsson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Optimist David Mårsäter Uppsala Kanotförening, UKF
Optimist Elias Kilpiö Helsingfors Segelklubb
Optimist Elias Odrischinsky Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Elina Friman Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap
Optimist Ellen Ormio Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Elvira Karlsson Långedrags segelsällskap
Optimist Emma Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Erik Lindberg JolleKappseglarna Västerås
Optimist Emma Kuisma Tuusulanjärven purjehtijat
Optimist Emma Tiel KSSS
Optimist Erik Nyström JolleKappseglarna Västerås
Optimist Erik Öqvist Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap
Optimist Eskil Jonasson Rörviks segel sällskap
Optimist Fabian Magnusson Nääs Yacht Club
Optimist Filippa Löhr KSSS
Optimist Filip Store Helsingfors Segelklubb
Optimist Frans Järvi Esbo Segelförening
Optimist Frida Lindvall BooSS
Optimist Georg Ristal Rein Ottosoni Purjespordikool, ROPK
Optimist Gustaf Lewerth Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Optimist Gustaf Mårsäter Uppsala Kanotförening, UKF
Optimist Gustav Hagland Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap
Optimist Gustav Koritz Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Optimist Hanna Koba Jollekappseglarna Västerås
Optimist Hanna Lundius Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Optimist Hannah Maurer Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap
Optimist Holger Barsne Boo segelsällskap
Optimist Hugo Järudd KSSS
Optimist Hugo Mårdbrink Hjuviks Båtklubb
Optimist Ilari Muhonen Espoon Pursiseura
Optimist Ivar Steffner UKF Uppsala KanotFörening
Optimist Jaakko Vauhkonen Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Jakob Eklund Esbo Segelförening
Optimist Jenny Hammersland Booss
Optimist Jessica Nordin Sundsvalls Segelsällskap
Optimist Joakim Svinhufvud Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Jon Wyers Helsingfors Segelklubb
Optimist Julia Henriksson Lommabuktens Seglarklubb
Optimist Julia Sommarlund Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Optimist Karoliina Soini Espoon Pursiseura
Optimist Kaspar Raus Rein Ottosoni Purjespordikool, ROPK
Optimist Kasper Nordenram Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb
Optimist Lilian Tanhuanpää Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Lilli Tukiainen Esbo Segelförening
Optimist Ludvig Löhr KSSS
Optimist Louise Zetterström Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Optimist Lucas Bergström RÖSS
Optimist Lucas Karlemo Esbo Segelförening
Optimist Magnus Tryselius Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Optimist Mainio Ormio Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Maja Tenning Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Optimist Marius Westerlind Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingsklubb
Optimist MARKUS IHAMUOTILA BRÄNDÖ SEGLARE
optimist Markus Nyhamn Hersvik Ran Seilforening
Optimist Maximillian Claesson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Optimist Mikael Mustakallio Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Nuutti Laine Esbo Segelförening
Optimist Oiva Ikonen Espoon Pursiseura (EPS)
Optimist Olle Aronsson LESS (Lerums Segelsällskap)
Optimist Olof Swedberg Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
optimist Oscar Krog-Jensen Stockholms Seglar Sälskap
Optimist Ossian Kamal Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Optimist Pietari Airakorpi Helsingfors Segelklubb
Optimist Rasmus Alnebeck Hjuviks Båtklubb
Optimist Rasmus Granzin Boo Segelsällskap
Optimist Rasmus Seppi Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Robin Berner Brändö Seglare
Optimist Ronja Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Optimist Saara Kuisma Tuusulanjärven purjehtijat
Optimist Simon Börjesson Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Optimist Simon Granath Boo Segelsällskap
Optimist Sofia Levin Håkansson BOOSS
Optimist Sonja Niemelä Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat
Optimist Sten-Markus Andresson TJK
Optimist Therman Edvin NJK Nyländska Jaktklubben
Optimist Tim Nyllinge KSSS
Optimist Tobias Sandmo Birkeland RAN seilforening
Optimist Tommy Stenius HSK
Optimist Ture Strömberg RÅSS
Optimist Vasily Shramkov Umeå Segelsällskap, USS
Optimist Victoria Dyrell Boo Segelsällskap
Optimist William Germundson Rörviks Segelsällskap
Optimist Vilma Rikala Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat
RS Feva August Luure /Artur Luure NYC
RS Feva Erik Krantz Långedrags Segelsällskap
RS Feva Felicia Berglund Storsjöns segelsällskap
RS Feva Gustav Theander Långedrags Segelsällskap
RS Feva Linus Berglund Storsjöns Segelsällskap
RS Feva Maja Haga Långedrags Segelsällskap
RS Feva Maris Seersant/Johanna Poksi TJK
RS Feva Markus Jenkinson Vikingarna Segel Sällskap
RS Feva Philip Vännman Långedrags Segelsällskap
RS Feva Stina Eriksson Segelsällskapet Fram
Zoom8 Adele Tanhuanpää Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Zoom8 Albin Granath Boo Segelsällskap
Zoom8 Alice Borslöv Halmstad Segelsällskap
Zoom8 Anton Eklund Esbo Segelförening
Zoom8 Ardi Bogdanov TJK
Zoom8 Elisabeth Karner TJK
Zoom8 Elsa Eriksson Stockholms Segelsällskap
Zoom8 Emil Nilsson oxss oxelösund seglarsällskap
Zoom8 Gustav Lindén Nävekvarns Båtklubb
Zoom8 Ia Harjunpää Espoon Merenkävijät (EMK)
Zoom8 Iivo Huopaniemi Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Zoom8 Joakim Blikstad Trälhavets Båtklubb
Zoom8 Linus Lundquist Trälhavets Båtklubb
Zoom8 Liv Gyllfors Boo Segelsällskap
Zoom8 Malin Sandholm Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Zoom8 Malin Tengström Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Zoom8 Mari-Ann Raud TJK
Zoom8 Marie Pihlas SMS
Zoom8 Melvin Aasav TJK
Zoom8 Måns Gustafsson Strängnäs Segelsällskap
Zoom8 Nick Derek Oxelösunds segelsällskap
Zoom8 Niklas Pierrau BOO SS
Zoom8 Oliver Silén Nyländska Jaktklubben
Zoom8 Paulina Karlsson Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet
Zoom8 Pontus Persson Oxelösunds Segelselskap
Zoom8 Sandra Baerveldt Halmstad segelsällskap
Zoom8 Sara Ehrnrooth Helsingfors Segelsällskap
Zoom8 Valter Strömberg RÅSS
Zoom8 Veera Kaakinen Marjaniemen Purjehtijat
Zoom8 Victor Mesterton Esbo Segelförening
Zoom8 William Thunholm Jollekappseglarna västerås

Responsible Editor KSSS-Publicerad 2015-03-28