event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Regionkval Optimist 2021

Competitor List

 
Förnamn Efternamn Född Klubb Segelnummer Anteckningar
Malcolm Dahlberg 2008 KSSS 4864  
Adele Ramm Ericson 2009 KSSS 4825  
Henric Wigforss 2008 KSSS 4786  
Alexander Gavelfält Forssén 2010 KSSS 4841  
Marius Graudums 2008 KSSS 4733  
Felix Palm 2008 KSSS 4634  
Adam Laurin 2010 LiJS 4415  
Sophie Skarman 2009 KSSS 4704  
William Drakenberg 2008 LiJS 4724  
Viktor Elfving 2009 KSSS 4807  
Isak Kaplan 2010 KSSS 4705  
Vilgot Treskog 2007 KSSS 4815  
Linnea Åkesson KBS 4802  
Ernst Åkesson 2010 KBS 4587  
Arvid Sandström 2010 LiJS 4734  
Tom Sigfrid KSSS 4781  
Maja Timan Gustavvson 2007 OXSS 4804  
Jonathan Hammarström 2007 LJS 4829  
Axel Henricsson 2009 KSSS 4719  
Svante Timan Gastavsson 2010 OXSS 4827  
Herta Liljegren 2008 KSSS 4836  
Molly Dahllöf KSSS 4253  
Lova Leringe 2008 LiJS 4466  
Lisa Swärd 2011 KSSS 4840  
Eleonora Roth 2008 LiJS 4842  
Victor Wennberg 2008 LiJS 4822  
Matilda Breitung 2009 LiJS 4539  
Astrid Hammarkvist SSSV 4586  
Johan Blomqvist 2009 LJS 4328  
Mathilda Lundquist 2010 KSSS 4633  
Beata Edler 2008 KSSS 4830  
Nathalie Wassler 2008 OXSS 4396  
Oliver Josefsson 2011 KSSS 4429  
Theodor Thenander 2010 JKV 4366  
Elis Ekman 2007 LiJS 4364  
Hannes Engström 2011 KSSS 4572  
Josefin Arnell 2010 KSSS 4421  
Siri Sandell 2010 LJS 4606  
Jack Wannfors 2010 KSSS 4058  
Olivia Thorburn 2009 OXSS 4326  
Lisa Modin 2007 OXSS 4272  
Casper Ramm Ericson 2012 KSSS 4824  
Philip Tempelman 2009 KSSS 48  
Frans Leringe 2009 LiJS 4561  
Klara Bjällhage 2007 Torshälla Selelsällskap 4688  
Gustav Berglind 2009 LiJS 3943  
Alice Preisler 2008 KBS 4727  
Otto Pierrou 2009 KSSS 4780  
Elin Rimskog 2008 JKV 4408  
Pontus Janse 2009 LJS 4793  
Didrik Dahlberg 2011 KSSS 8  
Julia Nilsson OXSS 4547  
Hugo Lundström 2009 KBS 4604  
Alexander Brocke LiJS 4577  
Harry Wilton 2010 KSSS 4351  
Tea Rydergård KSSS 4460  
Ludvig Stillström 2008 KSSS 4101  
William Tillander 2008 JKV 4553  
Pontus Lindskog 2007 LiJS 4550  
Ella Kristensen 2009 KSSS 4718  
Nils Sandberg 2010 OXSS 4477  
Johan Mårtensson KSSS 4387  
Vidar Lindstedt-Nyberg KSSS 478  
Nils Dirkse KSSS 4294  
Elsa Fromm LiJS 4735  
Dan Eliasson KSSS 4849  
Isa Rydegård KSSS 4599  
Ruben Rooth LiJS 478x  
Karin Edler 2010 KSSS 3946  
Aspen Gore KSSS 4787  
Emil Söderman 2007 OXSS 4277  
Idun Söderlindh 2010 KSSS 4772  
Moa Enell 2007 OXSS 4751  
Nils Hammarkvist 2011 SSSV 4586  
Karl Hugo Fridhem 2009 Sigtuna Båtklubb 4457  
Simon Ramsay 2009 Sigtuna Båtklubb 4785  
Alexander Olsson 2006 KSSS 4445  
Ebba Nordén 2007 KSSS 4680  
Oscar Wetter 2009 KSSS 4867  
Hugo Hovlind 2006 LJS 4863  
Lucas Shuwalow Colling 2010 KSSS 473  
Stella Engström 2010 KSSS 4531  
Martin Blomström 2007 KSSS 4717  
Albin Björklund 2006 KSSS 4264  
Carl Norman 2006 KBS 4551  
Lovisa Arnell 2009 KSSS 4803  
David Aldurén 2006 KSSS 4658  
Vilma Adilstam 2010 LiJS 4726  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com