event burgee venue burgee

Stockholm City Regatta

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Segelnummer HelmName Klubb Klass Mättal Nationsbeteckning R1   Total
1st Dawn Treader 6712 Ed Bell rLymYC 1 1.149 GBR 1 1
2nd Stormtrooper 123 Jonas Andersson Trälhavets båtklubb 1 1.232   2 2
3rd Oxygen 44 Arvid Wahlberg KSSS 1 1.172 SWE 3 3
4th Shogun 9979 Kristoffer Straume KSSS 2 1.110 SWE 4 4
5th C-me 13 Håkan Grönvall KSSS /RORC 1 1.154   5 5
6th da Capo 247 Lars Lindbäck Gustavsbergs Båtklubb 2 0.891 SWE 6 6
7th Calypso 560 Niklas Hudin TBK 2 0.903 SWE 7 7
8th X-Wing 6949 Ulrich Prochaska RVG Greifswalder Regattaverein 2 1.005 GER 8 8
9th Prim 83377 Erik Mårtén SS Aros 1 1.129 SWE 9 9
10th Embla 164 Olof Granander Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap 2 1.102 SWE 10 10
11th Dynamant Racing 11 Anders Kemmler KSSS 2 1.054 SWE 11 11
12th Gaia 36 Erik Malmberg KSSS 1 1.516 SWE 12 12
13th Evolet 24 Bertil Orrvik Mariefred Bk 1 1.150 SWE 13 13
14th Primadonna SWE 1 Lennart Alpstål Saaremaa Merispordi Selts (SMS) 2 1.078   14 14
15th Ikigai 27 Michael Gårdebäck Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb 2 1.100 SWE 15 15
16th Swallow 129 Johan Gransten KSSS 2 1.088 SWE 16 16
17th Alina 63 Martin Björklund FLS 2 1.048 SWE 17 17
18th Greven 695 Henric Thelin Nynäshamns SS 2 1.080 SWE 18 18
19th SURF 62600 Jonas Winzell Långedrag Segelsällskap 1 1.405 SWE 19 19
20th Serenity 59 Jan Komorowski Ekolns Segelklubb 2 0.969 SWE 20 20
21st Beatrice Aurore 1 Fredrik Brodin KSSS 1 1.190 S-150 21 21
22nd Blåvinge 9 Per Lembre MSS 2 1.100 SWE 22 22
23rd Luna 8 Fredrik Heijne Saltsjöbadens Yacht Club 2 1.092   23 23
24th Lulu 49049 Markku Hentinen HSK Helsingfors segelklubb 1 1.209 FIN 24 24
25th Antama 10006 Stephen Sturmer HSS Helsinki 2 1.049 FIN 25 25
26th Bindi 20308 Wladyslaw Chmielewski KZS 2 1.008 POL 26 26
27th Progressiva 10008 Pelle Bergström ÖSS 1 1.423 SWE 27 27
28th Etoile' de Mer 37 Lars Bergström KSSS 1 1.157 SWE 28 28
29th Picaroon 279 Johan Hedlund Trälhavets Båtklubb 2 1.320   29 29
30th Elsa 25 Staffan Franzén Åre Slalomklubb 2 1.001 SWE 30 30
31st Arctic Breeze 1452 Felix Galliker   2 1.096 GBR 31 31
32nd Tripp 5 7843 Tomasz Nagas x 2 1.392 USA 32 32
33rd Hypr 1 Jens Lindner   1 1.897   33 33
34th Keronimo 6889 Johan Rockström KSSS 1 1.250 SWE 39 DNC 39
34th Solidsport 158 Johan Lundqvist LÄBK 2 1.036 SWE 39 DNC 39
34th Gerdny 4 Erik Malmberg KSSS 1 1.118 SWE 39 DNC 39
34th Asterix 40 Anders Norrman GSYS 2 0.977 SWE 39 DNC 39
34th Boudragon Intermezzo 2002 Jonas Kjellberg KSSS 1 1.437 NED 39 DNC 39



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com