event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Indian Heat Regatta 2020

Klass SRS

Results are provisional as of 13:11 on September 20, 2020

SRS Tävling

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.065 (4) 1 1 1 1 1 9 5
2nd 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.204 1 (12) 2 4 4 2 25 13
3rd 9164 Joint venture Urban Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.103 2 3 6 2 5 (8) 26 18
4th 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 3 2 4 (10) 8 5 32 22
5th 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.094 (6) 6 3 5 6 3 29 23
6th 633 Onecorner Göran Frick SBS Corby 33 1.058 (8) 4 5 6 3 7 33 25
7th 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.144 7 7 (9) 9 2 6 40 31
8th 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.098 5 5 9 8 7 (10) 44 34
9th 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.159 10 (14) 10 3 11 4 52 38
10th 13 C-me Håkan Grönvall KSSS First 40 1.163 (14) 10 11 7 10 11 63 49
11th 1340 Malva Malcolm Sjödahl VSS Finnflyer 34 1.081 9 11 7 (14) 13 13 67 53
12th 91950 Explorer 2 Alexander Eriksson KSSS Mumm 36 1.089 (13) 8 12 12 12 10 67 54
13th 8 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.105 12 9 (14) 13 9 14 71 57
14th 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.252 11 13 (15) 11 14 12 76 61
15th 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander Kvarnvikens BS First 40.7 1.1 15 15 13 15 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 90 74

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35:00
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.204 10:35:00 11:19:21 0:44:21 0:53:24 1
2 9164 Joint venture Urban Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.103 10:35:00 11:27:23 0:52:23 0:57:47 2
3 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 10:35:00 11:28:26 0:53:26 0:57:52 3
4 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.065 10:35:00 11:30:10 0:55:10 0:58:45 4
5 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.098 10:35:00 11:28:43 0:53:43 0:58:59 5
6 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.094 10:35:00 11:29:10 0:54:10 0:59:16 6
7 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.144 10:35:00 11:27:17 0:52:17 0:59:49 7
8 633 Onecorner Göran Frick SBS Corby 33 1.058 10:35:00 11:31:35 0:56:35 0:59:52 8
9 1340 Malva Malcolm Sjödahl VSS Finnflyer 34 1.081 10:35:00 11:32:04 0:57:04 1:01:41 9
10 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.159 10:35:00 11:28:25 0:53:25 1:01:55 10
11 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.252 10:35:00 11:25:25 0:50:25 1:03:07 11
12 8 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.105 10:35:00 11:32:14 0:57:14 1:03:15 12
13 91950 Explorer 2 Alexander Eriksson KSSS Mumm 36 1.089 10:35:00 11:34:15 0:59:15 1:04:31 13
14 13 C-me Håkan Grönvall KSSS First 40 1.163 10:35:00 11:34:43 0:59:43 1:09:27 14
15 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander Kvarnvikens BS First 40.7 1.1 10:35:00 11:45:01 1:10:01 1:17:01 15

R2 - 20200919 at 11:55:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.065 115500 12:36:52 0:41:52 0:44:35 1
2 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 115500 12:37:05 0:42:05 0:45:35 2
3 9164 Joint venture Urban Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.103 115500 12:36:29 0:41:29 0:45:45 3
4 633 Onecorner Göran Frick SBS Corby 33 1.058 115500 12:38:24 0:43:24 0:45:55 4
5 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.098 115500 12:37:04 0:42:04 0:46:11 5
6 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.094 115500 12:37:19 0:42:19 0:46:18 6
7 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.144 115500 12:36:37 0:41:37 0:47:37 7
8 91950 Explorer 2 Alexander Eriksson KSSS Mumm 36 1.089 115500 12:38:53 0:43:53 0:47:47 8
9 8 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.105 115500 12:38:44 0:43:44 0:48:20 9
10 13 C-me Håkan Grönvall KSSS First 40 1.163 115500 12:36:54 0:41:54 0:48:44 10
11 1340 Malva Malcolm Sjödahl VSS Finnflyer 34 1.081 115500 12:40:54 0:45:54 0:49:37 11
12 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.204 115500 12:36:35 0:41:35 0:50:04 12
13 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.252 115500 12:35:51 0:40:51 0:51:09 13
14 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.159 115500 12:39:38 0:44:38 0:51:44 14
15 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander Kvarnvikens BS First 40.7 1.1 115500 12:44:45 0:49:45 0:54:44 15

R3 - 20200919 at 13:09:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.065 130900 134128 0:32:28 0:34:35 1
2 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.204 130900 13:38:02 0:29:02 0:34:57 2
3 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.094 130900 134148 0:32:48 0:35:53 3
4 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 130900 13:42:19 0:33:19 0:36:05 4
5 633 Onecorner Göran Frick SBS Corby 33 1.058 130900 13:43:19 0:34:19 0:36:18 5
6 9164 Joint venture Urban Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.103 130900 13:42:07 0:33:07 0:36:32 6
7 1340 Malva Malcolm Sjödahl VSS Finnflyer 34 1.081 130900 13:43:10 0:34:10 0:36:56 7
8 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.144 130900 134128 0:32:28 0:37:09 9
8 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.098 130900 134250 0:33:50 0:37:09 9
10 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.159 130900 13:41:25 0:32:25 0:37:34 10
11 13 C-me Håkan Grönvall KSSS First 40 1.163 130900 13:42:14 0:33:14 0:38:39 11
12 91950 Explorer 2 Alexander Eriksson KSSS Mumm 36 1.089 130900 13:44:34 0:35:34 0:38:44 12
13 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander Kvarnvikens BS First 40.7 1.1 130900 13:46:20 0:37:20 0:41:04 13
14 8 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.105 130900 13:46:24 0:37:24 0:41:20 14
15 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.252 130900 134249 0:33:49 0:42:20 15

R4 - 20200919 at 13:58:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.065 135800 14:32:10 0:34:10 0:36:23 1
2 9164 Joint venture Urban Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.103 135800 14:31:02 0:33:02 0:36:26 2
3 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.159 135800 143006 0:32:06 0:37:12 3
4 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.204 135800 14:29:09 0:31:09 0:37:30 4
5 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.094 135800 14:32:25 0:34:25 0:37:39 5
6 633 Onecorner Göran Frick SBS Corby 33 1.058 135800 14:33:40 0:35:40 0:37:44 6
7 13 C-me Håkan Grönvall KSSS First 40 1.163 135800 14:31:16 0:33:16 0:38:41 7
8 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.098 135800 14:33:36 0:35:36 0:39:05 8
9 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.144 135800 14:32:11 0:34:11 0:39:06 9
10 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 135800 14:36:20 0:38:20 0:41:31 10
11 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.252 135800 14:31:28 0:33:28 0:41:54 11
12 91950 Explorer 2 Alexander Eriksson KSSS Mumm 36 1.089 135800 14:36:47 0:38:47 0:42:14 12
13 8 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.105 135800 14:38:03 0:40:03 0:44:15 13
14 1340 Malva Malcolm Sjödahl VSS Finnflyer 34 1.081 135800 14:39:05 0:41:05 0:44:25 14
15 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander Kvarnvikens BS First 40.7 1.1 135800 14:41:08 0:43:08 0:47:27 15

R5 - 20200920 at 10:35:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.065 10:35:00 11:14:53 0:39:53 0:42:29 1
2 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.144 10:35:00 11:14:04 0:39:04 0:44:42 2
3 633 Onecorner Göran Frick SBS Corby 33 1.058 10:35:00 11:17:41 0:42:41 0:45:10 3
4 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.204 10:35:00 11:12:34 0:37:34 0:45:14 4
5 9164 Joint venture Urban Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.103 10:35:00 11:16:13 0:41:13 0:45:28 5
6 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.094 10:35:00 11:16:46 0:41:46 0:45:42 6
7 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.098 10:35:00 11:16:52 0:41:52 0:45:58 7
8 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 10:35:00 11:17:35 0:42:35 0:46:07 8
9 8 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.105 10:35:00 11:17:01 0:42:01 0:46:26 9
10 13 C-me Håkan Grönvall KSSS First 40 1.163 10:35:00 11:15:23 0:40:23 0:46:58 10
11 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.159 10:35:00 11:15:32 0:40:32 0:46:59 11
12 91950 Explorer 2 Alexander Eriksson KSSS Mumm 36 1.089 10:35:00 11:18:23 0:43:23 0:47:15 12
13 1340 Malva Malcolm Sjödahl VSS Finnflyer 34 1.081 10:35:00 11:19:00 0:44:00 0:47:34 13
14 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.252 10:35:00 11:13:06 0:38:06 0:47:42 14
15 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander Kvarnvikens BS First 40.7 1.1     DNC   16

R6 - 20200920 at 11:56:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.065 11:56:00 12:38:00 0:42:00 0:44:44 1
2 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.204 11:56:00 12:33:45 0:37:45 0:45:27 2
3 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.094 11:56:00 12:38:12 0:42:12 0:46:10 3
4 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.159 11:56:00 12:36:11 0:40:11 0:46:34 4
5 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 11:56:00 12:39:27 0:43:27 0:47:03 5
6 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.144 11:56:00 12:37:29 0:41:29 0:47:27 6
7 633 Onecorner Göran Frick SBS Corby 33 1.058 11:56:00 12:41:17 0:45:17 0:47:55 7
8 9164 Joint venture Urban Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.103 11:56:00 12:39:40 0:43:40 0:48:10 8
9 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.098 11:56:00 12:40:22 0:44:22 0:48:43 10
9 91950 Explorer 2 Alexander Eriksson KSSS Mumm 36 1.089 11:56:00 12:40:44 0:44:44 0:48:43 10
11 13 C-me Håkan Grönvall KSSS First 40 1.163 11:56:00 12:37:54 0:41:54 0:48:44 11
12 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.252 11:56:00 12:35:43 0:39:43 0:49:44 12
13 1340 Malva Malcolm Sjödahl VSS Finnflyer 34 1.081 11:56:00 12:42:10 0:46:10 0:49:54 13
14 8 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.105 11:56:00 12:42:17 0:46:17 0:51:09 14
15 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander Kvarnvikens BS First 40.7 1.1     DNC   16

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 16



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com