event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Indian Heat Regatta 2021

Klass SRS

Results are provisional as of 14:57 on September 12, 2021

SRS Tävling

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.218 1 1 (7) 1 2 1 13 6
2nd 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.067 2 2 1 (3) 1 2 11 8
3rd 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 3 3 2 (8) 6 5 27 19
4th 6889 Keronimo Johan Rockström KSSS Ker 40 1.250 5 4 5 5 3 (9) 31 22
5th 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.165 4 5 (9) 2 9 4 33 24
6th 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.255 6 10 (11) 6 4 3 40 29
7th 9164 Joint venture Fredrik Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.111 (9) 6 4 4 7 8 38 29
8th 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.145 7 (8) 6 7 5 6 39 31
9th 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.090 8 7 3 (10) 8 10 46 36
10th 81 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.102 (12) 12 10 9 10 7 60 48
11th 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.104 10 9 8 (11) 11 11 60 49
12th 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander KBS First 40.7 1.099 11 11 12 12 (13) 12 71 58
13th 118 Elexir Linn Smith LIJS Fareast 28R 1.085 (13) 13 13 13 12 13 77 64

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.218 14:46:00 15:21:55 0:35:55 0:43:45 1
2 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.067 14:46:00 15:28:24 0:42:24 0:45:14 2
3 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 14:46:00 15:28:50 0:42:50 0:46:23 3
4 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.165 14:46:00 15:26:18 0:40:18 0:46:57 4
5 6889 Keronimo Johan Rockström KSSS Ker 40 1.250 14:46:00 15:24:14 0:38:14 0:47:48 5
6 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.255 14:46:00 15:24:29 0:38:29 0:48:18 6
7 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.145 14:46:00 15:28:13 0:42:13 0:48:20 7
8 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.090 14:46:00 15:30:30 0:44:30 0:48:30 8
9 9164 Joint venture Fredrik Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.111 14:46:00 15:29:44 0:43:44 0:48:35 9
10 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.104 14:46:00 15:30:04 0:44:04 0:48:39 10
11 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander KBS First 40.7 1.099 14:46:00 15:31:56 0:45:56 0:50:29 11
12 81 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.102 14:46:00 15:32:31 0:46:31 0:51:16 12
13 118 Elexir Linn Smith LIJS Fareast 28R 1.085 14:46:00 15:36:22 0:50:22 0:54:39 13

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.218 15:48:00 16:22:27 0:34:27 0:41:58 1
2 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.067 15:48:00 16:28:46 0:40:46 0:43:30 2
3 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 15:48:00 16:29:02 0:41:02 0:44:26 3
4 6889 Keronimo Johan Rockström KSSS Ker 40 1.250 15:48:00 16:23:54 0:35:54 0:44:53 4
5 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.165 15:48:00 16:26:52 0:38:52 0:45:17 5
6 9164 Joint venture Fredrik Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.111 15:48:00 16:29:13 0:41:13 0:45:48 6
7 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.090 15:48:00 16:30:20 0:42:20 0:46:09 7
8 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.145 15:48:00 16:28:33 0:40:33 0:46:26 8
9 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.104 15:48:00 16:30:16 0:42:16 0:46:40 9
10 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.255 15:48:00 16:25:35 0:37:35 0:47:10 10
11 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander KBS First 40.7 1.099 15:48:00 16:32:11 0:44:11 0:48:33 11
12 81 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.102 15:48:00 16:32:53 0:44:53 0:49:28 12
13 118 Elexir Linn Smith LIJS Fareast 28R 1.085 15:48:00 16:36:25 0:48:25 0:52:32 13

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.067 10:30:00 11:30:02 1:00:02 1:04:03 1
2 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 10:30:00 11:30:09 1:00:09 1:05:09 2
3 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.090 10:30:00 11:30:32 1:00:32 1:05:59 3
4 9164 Joint venture Fredrik Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.111 10:30:00 11:29:39 0:59:39 1:06:16 4
5 6889 Keronimo Johan Rockström KSSS Ker 40 1.250 10:30:00 11:23:21 0:53:21 1:06:41 5
6 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.145 10:30:00 11:29:25 0:59:25 1:08:02 6
7 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.218 10:30:00 11:26:07 0:56:07 1:08:21 7
8 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.104 10:30:00 11:33:27 1:03:27 1:10:03 8
9 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.165 10:30:00 11:30:11 1:00:11 1:10:07 9
10 81 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.102 10:30:00 11:34:45 1:04:45 1:11:21 10
11 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.255 10:30:00 11:28:06 0:58:06 1:12:55 11
12 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander KBS First 40.7 1.099 10:30:00 11:37:01 1:07:01 1:13:39 12
13 118 Elexir Linn Smith LIJS Fareast 28R 1.085 10:30:00 11:38:44 1:08:44 1:14:35 13

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.218 11:48:00 12:14:38 0:26:38 0:32:26 1
2 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.165 11:48:00 12:16:11 0:28:11 0:32:50 2
3 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.067 11:48:00 12:18:51 0:30:51 0:32:55 3
4 9164 Joint venture Fredrik Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.111 11:48:00 12:18:16 0:30:16 0:33:38 4
5 6889 Keronimo Johan Rockström KSSS Ker 40 1.250 11:48:00 12:15:07 0:27:07 0:33:54 5
6 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.255 11:48:00 12:15:03 0:27:03 0:33:57 6
7 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.145 11:48:00 12:17:48 0:29:48 0:34:07 7
8 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 11:48:00 12:19:35 0:31:35 0:34:12 8
9 81 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.102 11:48:00 12:19:57 0:31:57 0:35:13 9
10 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.090 11:48:00 12:20:41 0:32:41 0:35:37 10
11 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.104 11:48:00 12:20:47 0:32:47 0:36:12 11
12 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander KBS First 40.7 1.099 11:48:00 12:21:17 0:33:17 0:36:35 12
13 118 Elexir Linn Smith LIJS Fareast 28R 1.085 11:48:00 12:21:52 0:33:52 0:36:45 13

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.067 12:29:00 13:17:49 0:48:49 0:52:05 1
2 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.218 12:29:00 13:11:48 0:42:48 0:52:08 2
3 6889 Keronimo Johan Rockström KSSS Ker 40 1.250 12:29:00 13:11:23 0:42:23 0:52:59 3
4 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.255 12:29:00 13:12:45 0:43:45 0:54:54 4
5 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.145 12:29:00 13:16:59 0:47:59 0:54:56 5
6 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 12:29:00 13:20:39 0:51:39 0:55:56 6
7 9164 Joint venture Fredrik Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.111 12:29:00 13:19:24 0:50:24 0:56:00 7
8 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.090 12:29:00 13:22:27 0:53:27 0:58:16 8
9 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.165 12:29:00 13:19:52 0:50:52 0:59:16 9
10 81 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.102 12:29:00 13:24:08 0:55:08 1:00:45 10
11 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.104 12:29:00 13:24:14 0:55:14 1:00:59 11
12 118 Elexir Linn Smith LIJS Fareast 28R 1.085 12:29:00 13:26:15 0:57:15 1:02:07 12
13 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander KBS First 40.7 1.099 12:29:00 13:26:28 0:57:28 1:03:09 13

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segelnummer Boat Name HelmName Club Type of Boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 123 Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD 1.218 13:40:00 14:17:25 0:37:25 0:45:34 1
2 88 Team Pro4u Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 1.067 13:40:00 14:23:17 0:43:17 0:46:11 2
3 412 Wetjob Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 1.255 13:40:00 14:16:55 0:36:55 0:46:20 3
4 44 OXYGEN Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 1.165 13:40:00 14:20:58 0:40:58 0:47:44 4
5 142 Vitklucka Per Tengå KSSS X35 1.083 13:40:00 14:24:27 0:44:27 0:48:08 5
6 81400 Öring Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 1.145 13:40:00 14:23:04 0:43:04 0:49:19 6
7 81 Black Pearl Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 1.102 13:40:00 14:24:51 0:44:51 0:49:25 7
8 9164 Joint venture Fredrik Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 one off 1.111 13:40:00 14:24:46 0:44:46 0:49:44 8
9 6889 Keronimo Johan Rockström KSSS Ker 40 1.250 13:40:00 14:20:36 0:40:36 0:50:45 9
10 1024 Naomi Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 1.090 13:40:00 14:27:02 0:47:02 0:51:16 10
11 9979 Shogun Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 1.104 13:40:00 14:26:51 0:46:51 0:51:43 11
12 164 Acapia Sailracing/Embla Olof Granander KBS First 40.7 1.099 13:40:00 14:29:42 0:49:42 0:54:37 12
13 118 Elexir Linn Smith LIJS Fareast 28R 1.085 13:40:00 14:31:27 0:51:27 0:55:49 13



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com