event burgee venue burgee

KSSS ORC 2021 29er

Resultat OCR 29er All Races (Preliminary v2)

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Nationsbeteckning R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Philip Lindblad SWE 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 20.0 12.0
2nd 2881 Nesodden Seilforening Balder Støen Emil Forslund NOR 1.0 1.0 (12.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 30.0 13.0
3rd 2035 ESF Simon Karlemo Lasse Lindell FIN 2.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0) (9.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 45.0 27.0
4th 2732 GKSS Malcolm Björsson Johan Bengtsson SWE 5.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (14.0) (17.0) 5.0 60.0 29.0
5th 2949 LBSK Wilhelm Enjin Emil Gustavsson SWE 6.0 3.0 10.0 2.0 (16.0) 10.0 (15.0) 5.0 9.0 76.0 45.0
6th 2955 Bærum Seilforening Jenny Skirstad Julie Svedrup NOR (10.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 (11.0) 6.0 7.0 10.0 70.0 49.0
7th 2543 LBSK Felix Wichert Aron Wichert SWE 8.0 9.0 4.0 (18.0) 4.0 (12.0) 10.0 12.0 7.0 84.0 54.0
8th 2154 Lohjan Purjehtijat Kaisa Sinivuori Xiaojian Keinänen FIN 9.0 7.0 (18.0) 8.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 (15.0) 14.0 94.0 61.0
9th 2923 GKSS Theo Westerlind Emil Wolfgang SWE (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 13.0 38.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 138.0 62.0
10th 2537 Brändö Seglare Ebbe Heinilä Kim Oskar Godenhjelm FIN 13.0 5.0 (14.0) 13.0 7.0 13.0 8.0 8.0 (17.0) 98.0 67.0
11th 2258 GKSS Jonathan Röijer Lina Rybeck SWE (17.0) 13.0 5.0 14.0 6.0 (16.0) 12.0 13.0 6.0 102.0 69.0
12th 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson SWE 7.0 11.0 7.0 (17.0) 14.0 7.0 13.0 14.0 (38.0 UFD) 128.0 73.0
13th 2653 Ksss Hedvig Liljegren H. Liljegren/C. Leuckfeld SWE 4.0 12.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 150.0 74.0
14th 2809 HSK Aatos Kylävainio Onni Kylävainio FIN 11.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 17.0 9.0 (21.0 SCP) (20.0) 119.0 78.0
15th 3072 ASMK Ebba Fredriksson Ellen Fredriksson SWE 15.0 14.0 (38.0 DSQ) 7.0 (18.0) 8.0 17.0 9.0 13.0 139.0 83.0
16th 2954 KSSS Anton Broman Julius Svanvik SWE 12.0 (19.0) 8.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 (21.0) 11.0 11.0 129.0 89.0
17th 2641 Bærum Seilforening Anine Skjæret Halstensen Marie Stenhagen NOR 14.0 15.0 11.0 (19.0) 13.0 (24.0) 18.0 19.0 12.0 145.0 102.0
18th 258 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg SWE (20.0) 17.0 16.0 15.0 (38.0 DNC) 15.0 11.0 18.0 18.0 168.0 110.0
19th 2049 Helsingfors Segelklubb Hymy Savela Iris Piispa EST 18.0 18.0 15.0 12.0 15.0 (21.0) 19.0 (21.0) 15.0 154.0 112.0
20th 2938 LBSK Stella Dolan Tobias Hope SWE 23.0 21.0 20.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 16.0 19.0 205.0 129.0
21st 2922 GKSS Esther Lagerstrand Elsa Aronsson SWE 19.0 (38.0 DSQ) 17.0 16.0 19.0 18.0 (27.0) 20.0 21.0 195.0 130.0
22nd 2699 KSSS Claes Järudd Max Zetterström SWE 16.0 16.0 19.0 9.0 11.0 25.0 (38.0 DNF) (38.0 DNS) 38.0 DNS 210.0 134.0
23rd 2665 KSSS Wilhelm Dahlberg Julius Graudums SWE 24.0 20.0 22.0 21.0 20.0 (27.0) 20.0 25.0 (38.0 DNF) 217.0 152.0
24th 1039 HSS Charlotta Makkonen Venla Aliklaavuu FIN (38.0 DNC) 24.2 RDG 24.2 RDG 24.2 RDG 24.2 RDG 20.0 (25.0) 22.0 16.0 217.8 154.8
25th 1748 KSSS Saltsjöbaden Axel Schenström Douglas Grape SWE 21.0 22.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 22.0 22.0 24.0 38.0 UFD 263.0 187.0
26th 1586 KSSS/LERSS Lea Maurer Emma Berg SWE (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 21.0 20.0 38.0 DNC 23.0 28.0 23.0 38.0 DNS 267.0 191.0
27th 2319 Moss seilforening Sara Syrrist Agnes Pettersen NOR (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 26.0 26.0 26.0 38.0 UFD 306.0 230.0
28th 2698 Ksss Olof Laurell Vincent Söderberg SWE 22.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 23.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNS 311.0 235.0
29th 2053 ESF Richard Diesen Sebastian Heimburger FIN (38.0 DNC) 23.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 327.0 251.0
30th 1890 KSSS Alexander Olsson David Alduren SWE (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNF 24.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNS 328.0 252.0
31st 2925 KSSS Sissel Engdahl Albert Norlen SWE (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0
31st 1517 ESF Benjamin Blom Wenzel Diesen ITA (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0
31st 1594 Moss Seilforening Ella Syrrist Kaia Fuglum NOR (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNF 38.0 DNF 38.0 DNS 38.0 DNS 342.0 266.0
31st 2034 ESF Assi Lindell Ines Karlemo FIN (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0
31st 2055 Bærum Seilforening Sarah Skirstad Pollen Maud Mariann Myhre SWE (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNS 342.0 266.0
31st 1674 KSSS Martin Blomström Erik Sjöblom SWE (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0
31st 2032 HSK Helsingfors Segelklubb Ellen Piispa Vivi Häninen FIN (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 266.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com