event burgee venue burgee

KSSS ORC 2021 Euroclass

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnummer Klubb HelmName Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st 9 hjbk Jonathan Llado Krensler SWE (10.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 15.0 5.0
2nd 3660 Råss Mikael Björndal SWE 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 19.0 12.0
3rd 3714 Bjärreds optimistjolleklubb Nils Brandén SWE (7.0) 6.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 24.0 17.0
4th 93 RÅSS Sebastian Knaack SWE (14.0) 7.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 33.0 19.0
5th 3341 Hjuviks Båtklubb Mattias Rahm SWE (12.0) 4.0 9.0 6.0 1.0 32.0 20.0
6th 6 Skanörs båtklubb Vilhelm Reischmann SWE 8.0 5.0 8.0 (11.0) 4.0 36.0 25.0
7th 3406 Linköping Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 4.0 (14.0) 5.0 9.0 11.0 43.0 29.0
8th 3636 Karlskrona Segelsällskap Simon Linse SWE 13.0 (17.0) 4.0 8.0 6.0 48.0 31.0
9th 33 HjBK Axel Burlin SWE 9.0 (20.0) 7.0 7.0 8.0 51.0 31.0
10th 823 EMK Julius Donner FIN 5.0 (15.0) 13.0 3.0 12.0 48.0 33.0
11th 212 Marjaniemen Purjehtijat Arttu Valonen FIN 6.0 9.0 10.0 (17.0) 10.0 52.0 35.0
12th 3716 KKKK Matilda Lanner SWE 3.0 (16.0) 12.0 10.0 13.0 54.0 38.0
13th 81 Hjuviks Båtklubb Johan Kylebäck SWE (22.0) 10.0 20.0 12.0 9.0 73.0 51.0
14th 90 SSKA Gustav Koritz SWE 11.0 13.0 (66.0 DNS) 13.0 15.0 118.0 52.0
15th 22 VSK/HS Maria Victoria Bøggild DEN 17.0 8.0 (19.0) 14.0 14.0 72.0 53.0
16th 3704 BOJK Julius Cederlund SWE (33.0) 12.0 17.0 16.0 17.0 95.0 62.0
17th 65 OTS Jesper Thomasson SWE 15.0 (22.0) 15.0 15.0 18.0 85.0 63.0
18th 71 Hjuviks Båtklubb Björn Sandberg SWE (66.0 UFD) 11.0 14.0 18.0 25.0 134.0 68.0
19th 2 SSP Hannibal Barsne SWE 18.0 19.0 (22.0) 22.0 16.0 97.0 75.0
20th 15 RÅSS Carl Lewerth SWE 1.0 2.0 11.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 146.0 80.0
21st 3597 SBK Jacob Skoglösa SWE 16.0 28.0 (36.0) 19.0 19.0 118.0 82.0
22nd 85 VJS Simon Weideskog SWE 21.0 (31.0) 29.0 20.0 20.0 121.0 90.0
23rd 3691 JKV Alvin Tollbom Lindh SWE 19.0 21.0 27.0 28.0 (29.0) 124.0 95.0
24th 70 KBS Ella Backlund SWE (28.0) 23.0 26.0 24.0 24.0 125.0 97.0
25th 3677 BOJK Arvid Johnsson SWE 26.0 29.0 25.0 (30.0) 21.0 131.0 101.0
26th 999 Marjaniemen Purjehtijat Jaakko Haataja FIN 25.0 27.0 16.0 37.0 (66.0 DNC) 171.0 105.0
27th 3485 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Elias Johansson SWE 23.0 25.0 23.0 34.0 (35.0) 140.0 105.0
28th 49 Hjuviks Båtklubb Filippa Boman SWE 20.0 (43.0) 35.0 29.0 22.0 149.0 106.0
29th 98 SkBk Philip Edberg SWE 30.0 18.0 31.0 (33.0) 28.0 140.0 107.0
30th 39 HjBK Emil Casserdahl SWE 34.0 33.0 18.0 23.0 (40.0) 148.0 108.0
31st 3264 KBS Emma Skoog SWE 29.0 26.0 21.0 (66.0 DNC) 33.0 175.0 109.0
32nd 44 Alingsås Segelsällskap Carl Fhyr SWE 27.0 (40.0) 28.0 31.0 26.0 152.0 112.0
33rd 34 Hjuviks Båtklubb Agnes Boman SWE 24.0 34.0 (39.0) 26.0 30.0 153.0 114.0
34th 3655 SSP Felix Brorsson SWE (37.0) 30.0 37.0 25.0 23.0 152.0 115.0
35th 11 KBS Oskar Wingren SWE 36.0 (39.0) 32.0 21.0 31.0 159.0 120.0
36th 23 JKV Saga Björklund SWE 35.0 38.0 24.0 32.0 (39.0) 168.0 129.0
37th 51 VÄSS Astrid Skogh SWE (41.0) 36.0 34.0 27.0 32.0 170.0 129.0
38th 3541 JKV Moa Wikman SWE 32.0 32.0 30.0 (39.0) 37.0 170.0 131.0
39th 69 RÖSS Johan Sameus SWE (66.0 DNC) 35.0 40.0 35.0 36.0 212.0 146.0
40th 3693 Skanörs båtklubb Julius Balkfors SWE 39.0 37.0 33.0 (42.0) 38.0 189.0 147.0
41st 3369 Råå Jolleklubb Rikard André SWE 31.0 41.0 42.0 (66.0 DNC) 41.0 221.0 155.0
42nd 8 KBS Cornelia Skoog SWE 40.0 (66.0 UFD) 43.0 40.0 42.0 231.0 165.0
43rd 3722 BOJK Per Mildner SWE 38.0 24.0 38.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 232.0 166.0
44th 3644 BOJK Viktor Eklöf SWE (66.0 DNC) 44.0 44.0 45.0 45.0 244.0 178.0
45th 3281 KSSS Erik Ryrfeldt SWE 42.0 42.0 41.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 257.0 191.0
46th 3619 HjBK Melker Ekberg SWE (66.0 DNF) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 36.0 27.0 261.0 195.0
47th 3360 JKV Maja Wikman SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 41.0 34.0 273.0 207.0
48th 3657 Värmdö jolleseglare Oscar Svensson SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 38.0 43.0 279.0 213.0
49th 3673 Jollekappseglarna Västerås Olivia Hellström SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 43.0 44.0 285.0 219.0
50th 3658 JKV Ebba Thenander SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 44.0 46.0 288.0 222.0
51st 67 Kbs Erik Weck SWE 43.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 307.0 241.0
52nd 191 TP Joonas Bollström FIN (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 4 Boo Segelsällskap Sam Stenman SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 52 SSP Hector Barsne SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 5 SSP Filip Lindström SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 3523 HASS Emelie Carlsson SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 22 KBS Julia Ygberg SVE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd   RJK Kajsa Delander SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 3637 SSDV Nanna Nerhagen SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNS 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 3008 KBS Karin Cerne SVE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 1804 Nesodden seilforening Philip Forslund DEN (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 3484 KBS Malte Skoog SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 420 BSS Sofia Held FIN (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 3724 SSP Ellinor Lindström SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0
52nd 99 SSP Bea Brorsson SWE (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 330.0 264.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com