event burgee venue burgee

KSSS ORC 2021 ILCA 4,6,7

Results are provisional as of 13:45 on October 3, 2021

ILCA 4 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 216413 GKSS Alfons Selin SWE 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 15.0 10.0
2nd 188367 Helsingfors Segelsällskap Rf Remu Seppä FIN (25.0 DNF) 3.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 38.0 13.0
3rd 203730 Nyländska Jaktklubben Atte Virtanen FIN (25.0 DNF) 6.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 55.0 30.0
4th 217210 OXSS Ville Aviander SWE 4.0 7.0 2.0 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 41.0 31.0
5th 201112 Nyländska Jaktklubben Olav Hamel FIN (25.0 DNS) 1.0 25.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 4.0 57.0 32.0
6th 205327 LiJS Emma Wennberg SWE 2.0 8.0 4.0 11.0 (12.0) 7.0 44.0 32.0
7th 212204 Nyländska Jaktklubben Amanda Voutilainen FIN (25.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 11.0 58.0 33.0
8th 194804 HSK Ilari Palva FIN (25.0 DNF) 5.0 10.0 15.0 4.0 5.0 64.0 39.0
9th 179521 HSS Aatos Järvinen FIN (25.0 DNF) 10.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 65.0 40.0
10th 217925 Sandefjord Seilforening Nanna Sofie Juell-Bergan NOR 3.0 11.0 9.0 (13.0) 11.0 12.0 59.0 46.0
11th 195501 Helsingfors Segelsällskap Alex Tammi FIN (25.0 DNF) 12.0 25.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 8.0 75.0 50.0
12th 202978 Nyländska Jaktklubben Vanessa Voutilainen FIN (25.0 DNF) 13.0 8.0 12.0 10.0 13.0 81.0 56.0
13th 214478 LJSS Agnes Karlsson SWE (25.0 DNF) 14.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 15.0 88.0 63.0
14th 195807 SNBK Tilda Solberg SVE 5.0 17.0 14.0 (22.0) 16.0 19.0 93.0 71.0
15th 211110 SSV Kalmar Robin Svensson SWE 7.0 15.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 (18.0) 89.0 71.0
16th 216828 HSS Filippa Stahl FIN (25.0 DNS) 16.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 16.0 97.0 72.0
17th 205313 Sundsvalls Segelsällskap Sixten Jagebo SWE 10.0 18.0 (21.0) 16.0 18.0 17.0 100.0 79.0
18th 217650 NJK Henrik Puolakka FIN (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 3.0 107.0 81.0
19th 211408 SSV Kalmar Max Bergvall SWE (25.0 DNS) 19.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 14.0 109.0 84.0
20th 217154 Helsingfors Segelsällskap HSS Teo Koponen FIN 8.0 22.0 18.0 (23.0) 20.0 20.0 111.0 88.0
21st 204711 LiJS Carl Norman SWE 6.0 20.0 19.0 20.0 (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 115.0 90.0
22nd 185307 Växjö Kappseglingsklubb Fabian Kelemit SWE 9.0 (23.0) 20.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 115.0 92.0
23rd 142172 LiJS Theodor Norrby SWE 25.0 DNF 9.0 13.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 125.0 99.0
24th 207831 GKSS Leo Fagerberg SWE (25.0 DNS) 21.0 15.0 19.0 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 130.0 105.0
25th 216957 MSS Tove Joost SWE 11.0 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 139.0 113.0

ILCA 6 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 56, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 208355 KSSS Axel Hallquist SWE 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 14.0 9.0
2nd 217918 KNS Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Sverre Langaas-Holt NOR 5.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0) 3.0 1.0 22.0 15.0
3rd 213529 KSSS Erik Norlén SWE 2.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 6.0 22.0 16.0
4th 213535 KSSS Simon Granath SWE 3.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 (13.0) 5.0 30.0 17.0
5th 21 KSSS Martin Sundelin SWE 11.0 8.0 (16.0) 4.0 6.0 8.0 53.0 37.0
6th 208861 KSSS Joel Lindqvist SWE 6.0 10.0 12.0 1.0 (56.0 BFD) 10.0 95.0 39.0
7th 208283 KSSS Love Molitor SWE 9.0 9.0 (14.0) 3.0 11.0 7.0 53.0 39.0
8th 215909 Bundefjorden Seilforening Jens Kaastad Ørjavik NOR 8.0 7.0 5.0 (32.0) 7.0 12.0 71.0 39.0
9th 217913 Sandefjord Seilforening Carl Ferdinand Juell-Bergan NOR 7.0 6.0 (56.0 BFD) 10.0 19.0 3.0 101.0 45.0
10th 211567 KSSS Melker Ljungdahl SWE 10.0 5.0 (22.0) 8.0 8.0 14.0 67.0 45.0
11th 196223 KBS Maximus Torstensson SWE (19.0) 11.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 4.0 68.0 49.0
12th 210344 GKSS Nils Malmcrona SWE 12.0 14.0 (56.0 BFD) 9.0 9.0 11.0 111.0 55.0
13th 215253 GKSS Felix Hård SWE (26.0) 18.0 9.0 13.0 4.0 17.0 87.0 61.0
14th 209136 GKSS Emrik Olsson Dahl SWE 14.0 13.0 17.0 (24.0) 17.0 13.0 98.0 74.0
15th 212711 GKSS Calle Lindbom SWE 20.0 (27.0) 8.0 19.0 20.0 18.0 112.0 85.0
16th 189162 Näsijärvi Segelsällskap Ry Roope Rellman FIN 13.0 15.0 20.0 20.0 (22.0) 21.0 111.0 89.0
17th 203265 Sandefjord Seilforening Iver Elias Holm NOR 16.0 (56.0 DNF) 25.0 17.0 18.0 16.0 148.0 92.0
18th 207712 MSS Hanna Gaskell-Brown SWE 21.0 17.0 10.0 16.0 29.0 (30.0) 123.0 93.0
19th 200697 KSSS Olof Holmberg SWE (30.0) 30.0 6.0 30.0 15.0 15.0 126.0 96.0
20th 209185 GKSS Christoffer Hallin SWE 23.0 24.0 11.0 18.0 (28.0) 20.0 124.0 96.0
21st 213546 LiJS Anders Wennberg SWE 18.0 26.0 19.0 (33.0) 16.0 22.0 134.0 101.0
22nd 213148 HSS Mikaela Söderberg FIN (31.0) 16.0 21.0 12.0 30.0 23.0 133.0 102.0
23rd 219110 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell SWE 22.0 (56.0 DNF) 7.0 27.0 26.0 24.0 162.0 106.0
24th 204669 KSSS Rasmus Granzin SWE 4.0 (56.0 DNF) 56.0 DNF 37.0 1.0 9.0 163.0 107.0
25th 212316 KSSS Oscar Krog-Jensen SWE 17.0 12.0 27.0 (31.0) 25.0 27.0 139.0 108.0
26th 215252 Helsingfors Segelklubb Joel Kiiski FIN 24.0 28.0 15.0 23.0 (33.0) 19.0 142.0 109.0
27th 218425 StSS William Karlsson SWE (41.0) 31.0 24.0 22.0 12.0 26.0 156.0 115.0
28th 217930 Bundefjorden Seilforening Jonas August Stjernstrøm NOR 15.0 20.0 (56.0 BFD) 15.0 14.0 56.0 BFD 176.0 120.0
29th 208879 LESS Erik Rahm SWE (37.0) 33.0 29.0 14.0 23.0 28.0 164.0 127.0
30th 211278 GKSS Svea Sahlin SWE 33.0 23.0 18.0 28.0 32.0 (34.0) 168.0 134.0
31st 206971 Booss Mats Wannfors SWE 27.0 21.0 28.0 39.0 (41.0) 33.0 189.0 148.0
32nd 203589 GKSS Stefan Eriksson SWE 29.0 22.0 (56.0 DNF) 21.0 21.0 56.0 DNF 205.0 149.0
33rd 208287 ASMK Henric Thunander SVE 32.0 34.0 33.0 25.0 (35.0) 29.0 188.0 153.0
34th 211287 HSK Samuel Rikala FIN (56.0 DNF) 19.0 26.0 40.0 34.0 40.0 215.0 159.0
35th 214200 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr SWE 28.0 36.0 23.0 (41.0) 38.0 38.0 204.0 163.0
36th 214111 Wasa segelförening Atte Timmerbacka FIN (43.0) 39.0 38.0 29.0 24.0 36.0 209.0 166.0
37th 203551 GKSS Erik Eskilstorp SWE 42.0 32.0 (56.0 DNF) 26.0 37.0 32.0 225.0 169.0
38th 215258 LJS Filip Huljebrant SWE (45.0) 38.0 34.0 34.0 40.0 25.0 216.0 171.0
39th 78062 KSSS Stefan Karlsson SWE 36.0 25.0 (56.0 DNF) 56.0 UFD 27.0 31.0 231.0 175.0
40th 206437 Helsingfors Segelklubb Katariina Roihu EST 34.0 40.0 32.0 35.0 36.0 (41.0) 218.0 177.0
41st 216830 HSK Roope Tervonen FIN 35.0 35.0 (40.0) 36.0 39.0 35.0 220.0 180.0
42nd 197954 KSSS Magnus Tryselius SWE 25.0 29.0 30.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 255.0 198.0
43rd 12726 KSSS Lorenz Fellbom SWE (56.0 DNF) 44.0 39.0 38.0 42.0 43.0 262.0 206.0
44th 202414 Malmö Segel Sällskap Ville Johnsson Stjernström SWE (56.0 DNF) 47.0 36.0 42.0 45.0 44.0 270.0 214.0
45th 204880 BooSS Albin Andersson SWE (56.0 DNF) 43.0 42.0 43.0 44.0 42.0 270.0 214.0
46th 198217 TaPS Ismo Rellman FIN 46.0 (56.0 DNF) 56.0 DNF 45.0 31.0 39.0 273.0 217.0
47th 204939 MKS Mikael Winander SWE 38.0 41.0 37.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 287.0 230.0
48th 215831 KSSS Tindra Forssén SWE 40.0 46.0 31.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 288.0 231.0
49th 215259 KSSS Rasmus Wannfors SWE 44.0 45.0 35.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 295.0 238.0
50th 163780 MKS Sofia Gustafsson SWE (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 44.0 43.0 37.0 295.0 238.0
51st 181448 KSSS Paul Hedman SWE 47.0 42.0 41.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 301.0 244.0
52nd 212715 GKSS Matilda Werton SWE 39.0 37.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 304.0 247.0
53rd 200686 MKS Kaspar villner SWE (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 43.0 46.0 56.0 BFD 45.0 304.0 247.0
54th 208533 RJK (Råå Jolleklubb) Sofia Delander SVE (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 342.0 285.0
54th 208281 BooSS Martin Jonsson SWE (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 342.0 285.0
54th 213525 KSSS Lova Forssén SWE (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 342.0 285.0

ILCA 7 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 215016 HSF Fredrik Westman FIN 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 8.0
2nd 210340 GKSS Alexander Brorsson SWE (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
3rd 212726 GKSS Eskil Jonasson SWE 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 16.0 12.0
4th 213048 GKSS Carl Eskilstorp SWE 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 3.0 23.0 18.0
5th 215554 KSSS Carl Ljunggren SWE 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 (15.0 DNF) 43.0 28.0
6th 189158 KSSS Filip Larsson SWE (15.0 DNF) 15.0 DNS 3.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 48.0 33.0
7th 205326 VHSS Jan-Olov Sandberg SWE 6.0 (9.0) 8.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 45.0 36.0
8th 184007 TaPS Veikka Viitala FIN 7.0 7.0 9.0 (11.0) 8.0 6.0 48.0 37.0
9th 213933 TaPS Rudolf Salminen FIN (15.0 DNS) 6.0 7.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 56.0 41.0
10th 1 TaPS Onni Hyttinen FIN 8.0 (15.0 DNF) 10.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 59.0 44.0
11th 208881 KSSS Fredrik Westin SWE 10.0 8.0 (11.0) 7.0 11.0 10.0 57.0 46.0
12th 214194 SSS Lars Krog-Jensen SWE 9.0 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 87.0 71.0
13th 91776 BOOSS Kalle Hellman SWE (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 96.0 80.0
13th 218010 MSF Thomas Lindström FIN (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 96.0 80.0
13th 56961 SSS Per-Erik Eriksson SVE (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 96.0 80.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com