RS Aero OCR

KSSS

Results are provisional as of 15:08 on 29082021

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båttyp Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb HelmName SRS Nationsbeteckning R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 23.0 6.0
2nd RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff 0.786 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
3rd RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 3.0 1.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 2.0 21.0 15.0
4th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson 0.786 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 23.0 17.0
5th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 5.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (17.0 UFD) 38.0 21.0
6th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 30.0 24.0
7th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 (8.0) 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 41.0 33.0
8th RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 2668 BKSS Julie Lamarre 0.838 9.0 9.0 (17.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 6.0 58.0 41.0
9th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 41 KSSS Lowe Engström 0.786 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 7.0 75.0 58.0
10th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 7.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 83.0 66.0
11th RS Aero 9 RS Aero 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.88 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 102.0 85.0
11th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 2886 KSSS Stella Engström 0.786 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 102.0 85.0
11th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 18 KSSS Samuel Kaplan 0.786 (17.0 DNS) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 102.0 85.0
11th RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 110 KSSS Jakob Graner 0.786 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 102.0 85.0
11th RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3318 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.838 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 102.0 85.0
11th RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3165 KSSS Katarina Svedjefält 0.838 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 102.0 85.0

R1

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båttyp Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb HelmName SRS Nationsbeteckning Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 32:28 0:25:31 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff 0.786 32:48 0:25:47 0:00:20 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 30:53 0:25:53 0:00:26 3.0
4 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson 0.786 33:03 0:25:59 0:00:35 4.0
5 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 33:24 0:26:15 0:00:56 5.0
6 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 34:38 0:27:13 0:02:10 6.0
7 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 35:48 0:28:08 0:03:20 7.0
8 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 36:17 0:28:31 0:03:49 8.0
9 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 2668 BKSS Julie Lamarre 0.838 38:45 0:32:28 0:08:18 9.0
10 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 18 KSSS Samuel Kaplan 0.786 DNS     17.0

R2

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båttyp Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb HelmName SRS Nationsbeteckning Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 30:47 0:25:48 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 32:52 0:25:50 0:00:03 2.0
3 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson 0.786 32:57 0:25:54 0:00:08 3.0
4 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff 0.786 33:08 0:26:03 0:00:19 4.0
5 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 33:54 0:26:39 0:01:05 5.0
6 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 34:05 0:26:47 0:01:16 6.0
7 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 35:35 0:27:58 0:02:46 7.0
8 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 37:27 0:29:26 0:04:38 8.0
9 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 2668 BKSS Julie Lamarre 0.838 35:58 0:30:08 0:05:11 9.0

R3

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båttyp Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb HelmName SRS Nationsbeteckning Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 31:56 0:25:06 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff 0.786 32:00 0:25:09 0:00:04 2.0
3 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson 0.786 32:27 0:25:30 0:00:31 3.0
4 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 32:50 0:25:48 0:00:54 4.0
5 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 33:19 0:26:11 0:01:23 5.0
6 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 31:18 0:26:14 0:01:21 6.0
7 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 35:19 0:27:46 0:03:23 7.0

R4

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båttyp Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb HelmName SRS Nationsbeteckning Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 29:40 0:23:19 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 29:50 0:23:27 0:00:10 2.0
3 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff 0.786 30:00 0:23:35 0:00:20 3.0
4 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson 0.786 30:08 0:23:41 0:00:28 4.0
5 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 30:13 0:23:45 0:00:33 5.0
6 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 28:44 0:24:05 0:00:54 6.0
7 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 30:45 0:24:10 0:01:05 7.0
8 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 41 KSSS Lowe Engström 0.786 34:49 0:27:22 0:05:09 8.0
9 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 2668 BKSS Julie Lamarre 0.838 33:49 0:28:20 0:05:59 9.0

R5

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båttyp Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb HelmName SRS Nationsbeteckning Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 30:00 0:23:35 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff 0.786 30:16 0:23:47 0:00:16 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 28:42 0:24:03 0:00:34 3.0
4 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 30:53 0:24:16 0:00:53 4.0
5 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 31:12 0:24:31 0:01:12 5.0
6 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson 0.786 31:13 0:24:32 0:01:13 6.0
7 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 31:58 0:25:08 0:01:58 7.0
8 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 2668 BKSS Julie Lamarre 0.838 32:25 0:27:10 0:04:17 8.0
9 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 41 KSSS Lowe Engström 0.786 36:36 0:28:46 0:06:36 9.0

R6

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båttyp Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb HelmName SRS Nationsbeteckning Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff 0.786 29:26 0:23:08 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 28:21 0:23:45 0:00:45 2.0
3 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson 0.786 30:21 0:23:51 0:00:55 3.0
4 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 30:30 0:23:58 0:01:04 4.0
5 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 31:48 0:25:00 0:02:22 5.0
6 RS Aero 7 RS Aero 7 2668 BKSS Julie Lamarre 0.838 30:50 0:25:50 0:03:14 6.0
7 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 41 KSSS Lowe Engström 0.786 33:20 0:26:12 0:03:54 7.0
8 RS Aero 5 RS Aero 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 UFD     17.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 17
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 17
UFDU flag disqualification under rule 30.3 17



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com